Generic drugs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drugs
Name of project
Mua sắm thuốc năm 2022 của Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.552.679.500 VND
Tender value
7.552.679.500 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 27/06/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
476/QĐ-BVPS ngày 18 tháng 7 năm 2022
Approval date
18/07/2022
Completion date
11:34 19/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0102795203

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC Á CHÂU

6.713.698.500 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
2 0301140748

CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG ĐỨC

6.713.698.500 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
3 1000282691

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SAO MAI

6.713.698.500 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
4 0104089394

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM CPC1 HÀ NỘI

6.713.698.500 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
5 0300483319

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CODUPHA

6.713.698.500 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
6 0100108536

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CPC1

6.713.698.500 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second