Goods - Buy PET plastic bottles

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Goods - Buy PET plastic bottles
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
627.144.768 VND
Publication date
11:38 20/03/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
648/QĐ-CN&MTĐT
Approval Entity
DONG TAP URBAN WATER SUPPLY AND ENVIRONMENT COMPANY
Approval date
23/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303669791 0303669791

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ MINH THÔNG

627.144.768 VND 60 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Chai nhựa 237ml
0
367.200 chai Chai nhựa Việt Nam 708.44
2 Chai nhựa 330ml
0
294.000 chai Chai nhựa Việt Nam 957.92
3 Chai nhựa 500ml
0
72.000 chai Chai nhựa Việt Nam 1,185.79
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second