GT04

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
GT04
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
5.759.200.000 VND
Publication date
16:04 10/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
229/QĐ-LTMN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
SOUTH FOOD CORPORATION - JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Approval date
09/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312707210 0312707210

DTC SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

5.737.600.000 VND 5.737.600.000 VND 60 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0314484873 0314484873 HOP PHAT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the experience and technical capacity required by E - HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tách màu Gạo,
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 1,550,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ máy nén khí công suất 100HP, bao gồm: máy nén khí, máy sấy khí, bộ lọc tinh, bộ lọc thô, bình chứa khí nén, vật tư phụ
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 734,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Hệ thống cơ khí phụ trợ cho máy tách màu
0 0 Việt Nam 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thiết bị cơ khí phụ trợ cho Line 1
0 0 Việt Nam 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Sàn thao tác 1 MTM
1 Bộ Việt Nam 167,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thùng liệu trên máy tách màu
1 Bộ Việt Nam 18,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Đường ống dẫn gạo MTM
1 Bộ Việt Nam 35,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Hút bụi MTM
1 Bộ Việt Nam 90,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Ổn áp MTM
1 Bộ Việt Nam 7,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Tủ điều khiển
1 Bộ Việt Nam 85,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Điện nguồn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 87,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Thiết bị cơ khí phụ trợ cho Line 2
0 0 Việt Nam 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Sàn thao tác 1 MTM
1 Bộ Việt Nam 167,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Thùng liệu trên máy tách màu
1 Bộ Việt Nam 18,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bồ đài B300, H=9000mm
1 Bộ Việt Nam 72,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bồ đài B160, H=8500mm
1 Bộ Việt Nam 55,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Đường ống dẫn gạo MTM
1 Bộ Việt Nam 35,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Hút bụi MTM
1 Bộ Việt Nam 90,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Ổn áp MTM
1 Cái Việt Nam 7,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Tủ điện nguồn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 95,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Tủ điều khiển
1 Bộ Việt Nam 76,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt
1 Gói Việt Nam 64,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second