MS-02: Buy stationery

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS-02: Buy stationery
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
458.715.000 VND
Publication date
14:43 02/02/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
248/QĐ-SQCT
Approval Entity
SQCT School
Approval date
21/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000028188 8781121024-001

HKD Bùi Thị Tươi

458.715.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giấy A4 Plus
Giấy A4 Plus
35 Thùng Giấy A4 Plus INDO 350,000
2 Giấy A3 Plus
Giấy A3 Plus
20 Thùng Giấy A3 Plus INDO 700,000
3 Lịch bàn Nhân dân
Lịch bàn Nhân dân
7 Quyển Lịch bàn Nhân dân VN 90,000
4 Phần mềm diệt vi rút Kaspersky
Phần mềm diệt vi rút Kaspersky
8 Thẻ Phần mềm diệt vi rút Kaspersky NGA 300,000
5 Băng dính xanh (loại 5cm)
Băng dính xanh (loại 5cm)
40 Cuộn Băng dính xanh (loại 5cm) VN 25,000
6 Băng dính trắng (loại 5cm)
Băng dính trắng (loại 5cm)
40 Cuộn Băng dính trắng (loại 5cm) VN 15,000
7 Băng dính 2 mặt (loại 5cm)
Băng dính 2 mặt (loại 5cm)
40 Cuộn Băng dính 2 mặt (loại 5cm) VN 15,000
8 Bút bi nước Pentel 57 (0.7) đen
Bút bi nước Pentel 57 (0.7) đen
20 Hộp Bút bi nước Pentel 57 (0.7) đen NHẬT 450,000
9 Bút bi nước Pentel 57 (0.7) xanh
Bút bi nước Pentel 57 (0.7) xanh
20 Hộp Bút bi nước Pentel 57 (0.7) xanh NHẬT 450,000
10 Bút bi nước Pentel 57 (0.7) đỏ
Bút bi nước Pentel 57 (0.7) đỏ
20 Hộp Bút bi nước Pentel 57 (0.7) đỏ NHẬT 450,000
11 Bàn dập ghim đại Deli trợ lực 0383
Bàn dập ghim đại Deli trợ lực 0383
1 Cái Bàn dập ghim đại Deli trợ lực 0383 TQ 750,000
12 Sổ Business BA4 400 Trang 5013 (210x300cm)
Sổ Business BA4 400 Trang 5013 (210x300cm)
450 Quyển Sổ Business BA4 400 Trang 5013 (210x300cm) VN 85,000
13 Túi cúc đựng tài liệu A4
Túi cúc đựng tài liệu A4
500 Chiếc Túi cúc đựng tài liệu A4 VN 4,000
14 Túi cúc đựng tài liệu A3
Túi cúc đựng tài liệu A3
500 Chiếc Túi cúc đựng tài liệu A3 VN 8,000
15 Giấy bìa hồng Color copier A4
Giấy bìa hồng Color copier A4
15 Thùng Giấy bìa hồng Color copier A4 INDO 320,000
16 Giấy bìa hồng Color copier A3
Giấy bìa hồng Color copier A3
15 Thùng Giấy bìa hồng Color copier A3 INDO 320,000
17 Bìa bóng kính A4 dày
Bìa bóng kính A4 dày
40 Tập Bìa bóng kính A4 dày VN 80,000
18 Kẹp đen 25mm (Hộp 48 cái)
Kẹp đen 25mm (Hộp 48 cái)
35 Hộp Kẹp đen 25mm (Hộp 48 cái) TQ 42,000
19 Phôi giấy chứng nhận lớp nhận thức Đảng, đảng viên mới
Phôi giấy chứng nhận lớp nhận thức Đảng, đảng viên mới
1.000 Chiếc Phôi giấy chứng nhận lớp nhận thức Đảng, đảng viên mới VN 4,000
20 Túi hồ sơ đảng viên
Túi hồ sơ đảng viên
2.100 Chiếc Túi hồ sơ đảng viên VN 20,000
21 Keo khô Double A 8gr
Keo khô Double A 8gr
43 Hộp Keo khô Double A 8gr THÁI LAN 5,000
22 Tài liệu bồi dưỡng lý luận chính trị dành cho học viên đối tượng kết nạp đảng
Tài liệu bồi dưỡng lý luận chính trị dành cho học viên đối tượng kết nạp đảng
850 Quyển Tài liệu bồi dưỡng lý luận chính trị dành cho học viên đối tượng kết nạp đảng VN 55,000
23 Tài liệu bồi dưỡng lý luận chính trị dành cho đảng viên mới
Tài liệu bồi dưỡng lý luận chính trị dành cho đảng viên mới
850 Quyển Tài liệu bồi dưỡng lý luận chính trị dành cho đảng viên mới VN 60,000
24 Sổ học tập đối tượng kết nạp đảng, đảng viên mới (Sổ bìa da KLONG Khổ A4)
Sổ học tập đối tượng kết nạp đảng, đảng viên mới (Sổ bìa da KLONG Khổ A4)
850 Quyển Sổ học tập đối tượng kết nạp đảng, đảng viên mới (Sổ bìa da KLONG Khổ A4) VN 70,000
25 Sách "Xây dựng chỉnh đốn Đảng một số vấn đề lý luận và thực tiễn"
Sách "Xây dựng chỉnh đốn Đảng một số vấn đề lý luận và thực tiễn"
550 Quyển Sách "Xây dựng chỉnh đốn Đảng một số vấn đề lý luận và thực tiễn" VN 250,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second