Package 01: Circuit drawing and processing printed circuit, mechanical frame; supply electrical and electronic components

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Circuit drawing and processing printed circuit, mechanical frame; supply electrical and electronic components
Name of project
Mua sắm vật tư sản xuất máy ghi âm KTS GA-05 bằng kinh phí mua sắm tài sản phục vụ công tác chuyên môn-Tài sản đặc biệt PKKQ đợt 1 năm 2019
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
450.000.000 VND
Tender value
450.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 08/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 773/QĐ-NM ngày 14/8/2019
Approval date
14/08/2019
Completion date
10:23 16/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107307259 0107307259

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VT VIỆT NAM

449.860.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second