Package 01: Construction cost

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
46
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction cost
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.918.173.000 VND
Publication date
10:45 16/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
42/QĐ-THHHT2
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ha Huy Primary School Episode 2
Approval date
15/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2900766288 2900766288 Liên danh Công ty CP thương mại và xây dựng An Dương và Công ty CP xây dựng Cường Hoài

AN DUONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.913.172.000 VND 1.913.172.000 VND 90 day 90 days
2 vn2901736529 2901736529 Liên danh Công ty CP thương mại và xây dựng An Dương và Công ty CP xây dựng Cường Hoài

CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG HOÀI

1.913.172.000 VND 1.913.172.000 VND 90 day 90 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 AN DUONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG HOÀI sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second