Package 02: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction supervision
Name of project
Phương án: Trồng cây phục hồi môi trường các khu vực kết thúc khai thác đổ thải năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
285.791.842 VND
Tender value
285.791.842 VND
Conversion date
31/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2673/QĐ- VHTC ngày 27/09/2022
Approval date
27/09/2022
Completion date
08:11 29/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5700100256021 5700100256021

CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHIỆP THAN KHOÁNG SẢN VIỆT NAM BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN CHUYÊN NGÀNH MỎ THAN TKV

285.789.600 VND 70 day 70
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second