Package 04: Mine clearance consultation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Mine clearance consultation
Name of project
Cầu Tây Đô, huyện Phong Điền, thành phố Cần Thơ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
89.825.000 VND
Tender value
89.825.000 VND
Conversion date
05/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 1262/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/11/2022
Approval date
08/11/2021
Completion date
10:15 25/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Liên danh Công ty TNHH Một thành viên 622 và Lữ đoàn 25 - Quân khu 9

79.722.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second