Package 1: Generic drug bidding package

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1: Generic drug bidding package
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.140.930.600 VND
Publication date
10:22 11/04/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500018377_2504030854
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Cu Lao Dung District Medical Center
Approval date
03/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0317222883
0317222883
30.968.000
30.968.000
1
See details
2
vn0100108536
0100108536
47.250.000
47.250.000
2
See details
3
vn0302597576
0302597576
2.200.000
2.200.000
1
See details
4
vn0500465187
0500465187
31.200.000
31.200.000
1
See details
Total: 4 contractors
338.418.000
111.618.000
5
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2500022481
CLDL224120
Atisaltolin 2,5 mg/2,5 ml
Salbutamol (dưới dạng salbutamol sulfate)
2,5mg/2,5ml
893115025324
Hít
Dung dịch khí dung
Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm An Thiên
Việt Nam
Hộp 5 ống x 2,5 ml
Ống
5,000
4,410
22,050,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CPC1
Nhóm 4
36 tháng
09 tháng
KQ2500018377_2504030854
03/04/2025
Cu Lao Dung District Medical Center
2
PP2500022472
CLDL224111
Lignospan Standard
Lidocain + epinephrin (adrenalin)
36mg+18,13mcg/1,8ml
"300110796724 (SĐK cũ: VN-16049-12)"
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm dùng trong nha khoa
Septodont
Pháp
"Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 ống/1,8ml"
Chai/Lọ/Ống
2,000
15,484
30,968,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ PHÚC AN
Nhóm 1
24 tháng
09 tháng
KQ2500018377_2504030854
03/04/2025
Cu Lao Dung District Medical Center
3
PP2500022486
CLDL224125
3BTP
Vitamin B1+ Vitamin B6 + Vitamin B12
100mg + 200mg + 200mcg
893110205324 (VD-26140-17)
Uống
Viên nén phân tán
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Hà Tây
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
26,000
1,200
31,200,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ THUẬN PHÁT
Nhóm 4
24 tháng
09 tháng
KQ2500018377_2504030854
03/04/2025
Cu Lao Dung District Medical Center
4
PP2500022482
CLDL224121
Atisaltolin 5 mg/2,5 ml
Salbutamol (dưới dạng salbutamol sulfate)
5mg/2,5ml
893115025424
Hít
Dung dịch khí dung
Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm An Thiên
Việt Nam
Hộp 5 ống x 2,5 ml
Ống
30,000
8,400
252,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CPC1
Nhóm 4
36 tháng
09 tháng
KQ2500018377_2504030854
03/04/2025
Cu Lao Dung District Medical Center
5
PP2500022485
CLDL224124
Volulyte 6%
Poly-(O-2-hydroxyethyl) starch (HES 130/0,4); Natri acetat trihydrat; Natri clorid; Kali clorid; Magnesi clorid hexahydrat
(30g; 2,315g; 3,01g; 0,15g; 0,15g)/500ml
VN-19956-16
Tiêm truyền
Dung dịch tiêm truyền
Fresenius Kabi Deutschland GmbH
Đức
Thùng 20 túi 500ml
Túi
20
110,000
2,200,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
Nhóm 1
36 tháng
09 tháng
KQ2500018377_2504030854
03/04/2025
Cu Lao Dung District Medical Center
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second