Package #2: Equipment procurement

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package #2: Equipment procurement
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
250.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:43 05/02/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
21/QĐ-VƯDCN
Approval Entity
Technology Application Institute
Approval date
04/02/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101681570 0101681570

Công ty cổ phần kỹ thuật thiết bị môi trường

250.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy cô đặc chân không
0
1 cái - Thể tích nồi 50 lít - Vật liệu: Inox 304/316. - Thể tích nạp liệu 30-40 lít. - Nhiệt độ: 35-1200C - Motor khuấy: 0,37Kw/380V - 50V/min - Gia nhiệt điện trở với chất tải nhiệt bằng dầu: Công suất 3Kw/380V - Áp suất cô chân không: 680-760 mmHg - tối đa 2 kg/cm2 - Bơm chân không vòng nước: 0,4Kw/380V - Năng suất bay hơi : 3-5 lít/h - Bộ ngưng tụ 2 cấp dạng ống chùm và ống xoắn - Điều khiển tự động với màn hình LED cài đặt và hiển thị nhiệt độ, thời gian. - Khung đỡ SUS304 có bánh xe di chuyển - Kính quan sát có đèn, van, phụ kiện vi sinh tiêu chuẩn - Đánh bóng độ bóng BA Việt Nam 250,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second