Package 3: Equipment and installation costs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
25
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 3: Equipment and installation costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
147.500.000 VND
Publication date
22:48 30/03/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
81/QĐ-MNKT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Kim Thanh Kindergarten
Approval date
04/11/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3300483610 3300483610

HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY

138.017.000 VND 138.017.000 VND 3 day 07/11/2022

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Giá phơi khăn
1 cái Việt Nam 1,675,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bình ủ nước+giá để
1 cái Việt Nam 3,115,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tủ để đồ dùng cá nhân của trẻ
2 cái Việt Nam 7,045,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tủ đựng chăn, màn, chiếu
1 cái Việt Nam 6,170,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Giường
35 cái Việt Nam 645,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thùng đựng nước có vòi
1 cái Việt Nam 1,845,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn cho trẻ
18 cái Việt Nam 820,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Ghế cho trẻ
35 cái Việt Nam 225,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bàn giáo viên
1 cái Việt Nam 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ghế giáo viên
2 cái Việt Nam 285,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Giá đồ chơi và học liệu
4 cái Việt Nam 2,945,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Cột ném bóng
2 cái Việt Nam 1,975,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bộ dinh dưỡng 1
1 bộ Việt Nam 127,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bộ dinh dưỡng 2
1 bộ Việt Nam 127,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bộ dinh dưỡng 3
1 bộ Việt Nam 127,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bộ dinh dưỡng 4
1 bộ Việt Nam 127,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Đồ chơi dụng cụ chăm sóc cây
1 bộ Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ luồn hạt
5 bộ Việt Nam 625,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ lắp ghép khối X
2 bộ Việt Nam 305,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Đồ chơi các phương tiện giao thông
2 bộ Việt Nam 190,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bộ động vật sống dưới nước
2 bộ Việt Nam 210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Bộ động vật sống trong rừng
2 bộ Việt Nam 210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bộ động vật nuôi trong gia đình
1 bộ Việt Nam 210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bộ côn trùng
1 bộ Việt Nam 210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Cân chia vạch
1 cái Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Ghép nút lớn
5 bộ Việt Nam 142,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bộ ghép hình hoa
5 bộ Việt Nam 265,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Đồng hồ học số, học hình
2 cái Việt Nam 440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Bàn tính học đếm
2 cái Việt Nam 265,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Bộ làm quen với toán
15 bộ Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Bộ nhận biết hình phẳng
29 túi Việt Nam 18,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Bộ chữ cái
15 bộ Việt Nam 10,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Lô tô lắp ghép các khái niệm tương phản
5 bộ Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Tranh ảnh một số nghề phổ biến
1 bộ Việt Nam 355,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Bộ đồ chơi nhà bếp
2 bộ Việt Nam 245,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Bộ đồ chơi đồ dùng gia đình
2 bộ Việt Nam 465,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Bộ đồ chơi đồ dùng ăn uống
2 bộ Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Bộ trang phục nấu ăn
1 bộ Việt Nam 103,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Búp bê bé trai
2 con Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Gạch xây dựng
1 thùng Việt Nam 1,013,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Hàng rào lắp ghép
3 túi Việt Nam 86,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Bìa màu
1 tờ Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Bàn, ghế giáo viên mầm non
1 bộ Việt Nam 1,928,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Bàn ghế trẻ mầm non
23 bộ Việt Nam 1,270,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second