Package No. 01

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
3
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
920.913.570 VND
Publication date
11:01 01/04/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
36/QĐ-KT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ngoc Chuc Commune Economic Department
Approval date
01/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1801715114 1801715114 Liên danh cung cấp sản phẩm dịch vụ công ích trên địa bàn xã Ngọc Chúc

HUYNH PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

806.256.209,4063 VND 806.256.209 VND 365 day
2 vn1702276804 1702276804 Liên danh cung cấp sản phẩm dịch vụ công ích trên địa bàn xã Ngọc Chúc

KIEN GIANG CLEAN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

806.256.209,4063 VND 806.256.209 VND 365 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3500864003 3500864003 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CÂY XANH TIẾN THÀNH The contractor failed the technical assessment
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
THU GOM VÀ VẬN CHUYỂN CHẤT THẢI RẮN SINH HOẠT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công tác gom rác đường phố ban ngày bằng thủ công. Đô thị loại III-V
1.083
1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
204,004
3
Công tác thu gom rác sinh hoạt từ thùng rác vận chuyển đến địa điểm đổ rác, cự ly 20km < L <= 25km, xe ép rác 10 tấn
402.6
tấn rác
Theo quy định tại Chương V
214,300
4
Công tác thu gom rác sinh hoạt từ các xe thô sơ (xe đẩy tay) tại các điểm tập kết rác lên xe ép rác, vận chuyển đến địa điểm đổ rác với cự ly L <= 15km, xe ép rác 2 tấn
326.472
tấn rác
Theo quy định tại Chương V
86,474
5
Công tác vệ sinh thùng thu gom rác sinh hoạt
24
100 thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
373,961
6
DUY TRÌ VÀ CHĂM SÓC CÂY XANH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đốn hạ cây sâu bệnh, cây loại 1
12
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,376,731
8
Duy trì cây bóng mát loại 2
1.229
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
97,373
9
Duy trì cây bóng mát loại 1, dùng cây chống D60, H = 3 -3,5m
144.02
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
161,866
10
Giải tỏa cành cây gẫy, cây loại 2 (Tính 10%)
122.9
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
545,190
11
Giải tỏa cành cây gẫy, cây loại 1 (Tính 10%)
14.4
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
132,304
12
Giải tỏa cành cây gẫy, cây loại 3
2
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
856,962
13
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
13.49
100 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,746,200
14
Duy trì cây hàng rào, đường viền cao <1m
2.8185
100m2/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,612,679
15
Trồng dặm cây cảnh trổ hoa
0.12
100 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
115,515,502
16
Trồng dặm cây cảnh trồng chậu
0.33
100 chậu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
61,957,430
17
Trồng dặm cỏ
187.845
1m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42,886
18
Trồng dặm cỏ nhung
316.917
m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
69,452
19
Cung cấp giá thể trồng cây
109
Bao
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38,556
20
Trồng dặm hoa mười giờ
33
m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
132,105
21
Tưới nước giếng khoan thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW (1 tháng 1 lần)
205.8648
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
72,354
22
Làm cỏ tạp (1 tháng 1 lần)
4730.64
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,358
23
Phun thuốc phòng trừ sâu cỏ (1 tháng 1 lần)
205.8648
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22,446
24
Bón phân thảm cỏ(1 tháng 1 lần)
205.8648
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45,762
25
Quét vôi gốc cây, cây loại 2
1.229
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20,302
26
Quét vôi các kết cấu - 3 nước trắng
45
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12,786
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second