Package No. 1: Entire construction + general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Entire construction + general items
Name of project
Kế hoạch tu bổ đê điều địa phương năm 2019, huyện Quế Võ; Hạng mục: Đắp cơ đê phía đồng vị trí K8+00-K8+700 đê ba xã địa phận xã Phù Lãng và Châu Phong, huyện Quế Võ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.275.049.106 VND
Tender value
1.275.049.106 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 07/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
37/QĐ-NN
Approval date
08/11/2019
Completion date
14:37 22/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300574111 2300574111

Công ty TNHH Công Lực

1.239.767.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second