Package No. 1: Supply of load transformers

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Supply of load transformers
Name of project
Tiếp cận điện năng năm 2022
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Direct shopping
Estimated price
378.390.809 VND
Tender value
378.390.809 VND
Conversion date
21/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1105/QĐ-GLPC
Approval date
18/03/2022
Completion date
17:22 21/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Direct shopping
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3600253826 3600253826

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN

378.390.809 VND 21 day 21
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy biến áp (tổn hao thấp) 3 pha
1 22/0,4kV THIBIDI 175,180,930
175180930
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second