Package No. 9 [Supply, install elevator]

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 9 [Supply, install elevator]
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng trụ sở Chi nhánh VCB Châu Đốc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.478.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 860/QĐ-VCB-XDCB ngày 16/8/2016 của Tổng Giám đốc VCB
Approval date
16/08/2016
Completion date
16:04 17/08/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105684477 0105684477

Công ty TNHH AT Á Châu

2.350.000.000 VND 06 month 06 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second