Power system

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Power system
Name of project
Nhà máy sản xuất cà phê hòa tan Tín Nghĩa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
9.900.000.000 VND
Tender value
9.900.000.000 VND
Conversion date
26/03/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
23/2018/QĐ-CT
Approval date
16/03/2018
Completion date
16:41 26/03/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0303961041 0303961041

CỘNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HUY LONG

9.200.000.000 VND 75 day 75
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second