Provide accu 2v500ah and accessories

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide accu 2v500ah and accessories
Contractor Selection Type
Direct shopping
Tender value
1.021.884.000 VND
Publication date
16:09 11/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
23.BC559_danh gia HSDX_09.06.25_0001.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
396/QĐ-VNPT-ĐAN-KTĐT
Approval Entity
Danang Telecommunications
Approval date
10/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100686865 0100686865

POST AND TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.021.884.000 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Accu 2V-500Ah - Gel
CG2-500A
15 Tổ Accu 2V-500Ah - Gel, 1 tổ 24 bình, đã bao gồm phụ kiện lắp đặt, thanh/dây đồng liên kết accu Việt Nam 59,100,000
2 Khung giá đỡ 2 tầng
KG-2V500
15 Khung Khung giá đỡ 2 tầng Việt Nam 1,500,000
3 Dây Cáp điện ruột mềm bọc PVC (thiết diện tối thiểu 95mm²)
VCm 95- 0.6/1kV
30 Sợi Dây Cáp điện ruột mềm bọc PVC (thiết diện tối thiểu 95mm²), Mỗi sợi 3 mét ép cos 2 đầu Ký mã hiệu: VCm 95- 0.6/1kV Việt Nam 850,000
4 Vận chuyển accu từ kho đến các trạm lắp đặt Loại accu 24 bình/tổ
Vận chuyển
360 Bình Vận chuyển accu từ kho đến các trạm lắp đặt Loại accu 24 bình/tổ Việt Nam 30,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second