Provide cleaning service

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
19
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide cleaning service
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
676.699.075 VND
Publication date
15:10 29/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
448/QĐ-TMDL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hanoi College of Trade and Tourism
Approval date
25/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108090746 0108090746

Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Cung Ứng Dịch Vụ Nhật Minh

655.962.312 VND 655.962.312 VND 365 day 01/11/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4601232669 4601232669 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT THẮNG The negotiation failed
2 vn0106010858 0106010858 VIET DT INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY The house is ranked 6th
3 vn0102068430 0102068430 GREEN HOUSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY The 5th ranked contractor
4 vn0102399432 0102399432 VIETCLEANING The negotiation failed
5 vn0103678502 0103678502 TRADING AND SERVICES VIET BRAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY The negotiation failed
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Cung cấp dịch vụ vệ sinh 2023-2024
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
655,962,312
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second