Purchase additional repair kits

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
93
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase additional repair kits
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
15.369.480.000 VND
Publication date
15:45 08/05/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
100/QĐ-BĐKH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Climate Change under the Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment
Approval date
30/03/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104725628 0104725628

KD VIET NAM ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

15.287.200.000 VND 15.287.200.000 VND 5 month 03/04/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thiết bị đo dò ga (môi chất lạnh)
TA430D
200
bộ
Thiết bị đo dò ga (môi chất lạnh)
Đài Loan
4,279,400,000
2
Đồng hồ đo áp suất
M2-3-DS-R32
200
bộ
Đồng hồ đo áp suất
Thụy Sĩ
2,947,200,000
3
Bơm Chân Không
TA150XL-EXP
200
bộ
Bơm Chân Không
Trung Quốc
3,476,800,000
4
Bộ (Mỏ lết lực điện từ, Dao cắt ống và Bộ loe ống)
MEB-100NU vàTB55PSC
200
bộ
Mỏ lết lực điện từ, Dao cắt ống và Bộ loe ống
Đài Loan
4,583,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second