Risk insurance in construction

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Risk insurance in construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, mở rộng nhà khai thác Bưu điện huyện Quảng Xương, Bưu điện tỉnh Thanh Hóa
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
1.428.609 VND
Tender value
1.428.609 VND
Conversion date
18/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 669/QĐ-BĐTH ngày 22/02/2022
Approval date
22/02/2022
Completion date
11:54 12/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100774631 0100774631

Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện

1.428.609 VND 75 day 75
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second