Shop for Epic project bios in 2020

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shop for Epic project bios in 2020
Name of project
Tăng cường hỗ trợ kỹ thuật phòng, chống HIV/AIDS tại Việt Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Direct shopping
Estimated price
807.278.875 VND
Tender value
807.278.875 VND
Conversion date
01/01/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
218/QĐ-QDA EPIC
Approval date
28/12/2020
Completion date
11:56 04/01/2021
Bidding Procedure
Direct shopping
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101150040 0101150040

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ ĐỨC MINH

57.025.000 VND 1 month 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second