Bidder Selection Plan

Shop for Epic project bios in 2020

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 11:15 01/01/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20210100076-00
Publication date
11:14 01/01/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Shop for Epic project bios in 2020
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20210100072-01
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
17/12/2020
Approval ID
204/QĐ-TDA EPIC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Shop for Epic project bios in 2020
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
1 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Strengthening technical support for HIV/AIDS prevention and control in Vietnam
Contractor Selection Type
Procurement directly, domestically, without pre-qualification, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
December 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Shop for Epic project bios in 2020". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Shop for Epic project bios in 2020" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second