Shopping for goods.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for goods.
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
1.848.411.036 VND
Publication date
16:06 08/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1619/QĐ-CNLA
Approval Entity
Long An Water Supply and Sewerage Joint Stock Company
Approval date
27/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3600662561 3600662561

DNP HOLDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.145.002.340 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mặt bích HDPE D200 PN10 (BF)
Mặt bích HDPE D200 PN10 (BF)
2 Cái ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 553,625.28
2 Mặt bích HDPE D250 PN10 (BF)
Mặt bích HDPE D250 PN10 (BF)
3 Cái ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 791,735.04
3 Ống nhựa HDPE D25 x 2.3mm PN16, 300m/cuộn
Ống nhựa HDPE D25 x 2.3mm PN16, 300m/cuộn
4.000 Mét ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 12,722.4
4 Tê đều HDPE D400 PN10 (BF)
Tê đều HDPE D400 PN10 (BF)
1 Cái ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 8,976,858.48
5 Ống nhựa HDPE D63 x 4.7mm PN12.5, 50m/cuộn
Ống nhựa HDPE D63 x 4.7mm PN12.5, 50m/cuộn
2.472 Mét ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 64,750.32
6 Nối giảm HDPE D110/63 PN10 (BF)
Nối giảm HDPE D110/63 PN10 (BF)
4 Cái ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 97,158.96
7 Nối giảm HDPE D630/315 PN10 (BF)
Nối giảm HDPE D630/315 PN10 (BF)
2 Cái ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 7,638,462
8 Ống nhựa HDPE D110 x 5.3mm PN8, 6m/cây
Ống nhựa HDPE D110 x 5.3mm PN8, 6m/cây
2.076 Mét ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 131,107.68
9 Ống nhựa HDPE D160 x 7.7mm PN8, 6m/cây
Ống nhựa HDPE D160 x 7.7mm PN8, 6m/cây
20 Mét ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 276,745.68
10 Ống nhựa HDPE D315 x 15.0mm PN8, 6m/cây
Ống nhựa HDPE D315 x 15.0mm PN8, 6m/cây
6 Mét ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 1,065,802.32
11 Ống nhựa HDPE D63 x 4.7mm PN12.5, 50m/cuộn
Ống nhựa HDPE D63 x 4.7mm PN12.5, 50m/cuộn
627 Mét ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 64,750.32
12 Ống nhựa HDPE D630 x 30.0mm PN8, 6m/cây
Ống nhựa HDPE D630 x 30.0mm PN8, 6m/cây
110 Mét ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 4,568,212.08
13 Ống nhựa HDPE D630 x 37.4mm PN10, 6m/cây
Ống nhựa HDPE D630 x 37.4mm PN10, 6m/cây
14 Mét ISO 4427-2:2007/TCVN 7305-2:2008; DIN 8074&8075, ISO 4427-2:02019 Việt Nam 5,622,430.32
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second