Shopping for office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for office equipment
Investor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
495.287.000 VND
Publication date
18:04 15/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
số 225-QĐ/TCCS
Approval Entity
Communist Magazine
Approval date
13/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0110243090 0110243090

APEC VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

495.287.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay
DC15250 (DC15250-i5U165W11SLU-5)
3 Chiếc CPU: Intel Core i5-1334U,RAM: 16GB DDR5 4400MHz (1x16GB),SSD: 512GB PCIe NVMe Gen4 x4,Màn hình hiển thị: 15.6 inch FHD Trung quốc 24,990,000
2 Máy tính xách tay
MacBook Air 13 inch M5 (MDHA4)
1 chiếc RAM: 16GB,Ổ cứng: 256GB,màn hình: 13.6 inches,'Hệ điều hành: macOS Trung quốc 24,890,000
3 Máy tính để bàn
HP Prodesk 4 Tower G1i C3UB0PT/LG 27U411B-B
1 bộ CPU: Ultra 5 235,'RAM: 16GB (1x16GB) DDR5 5600,Ổ cứng: 512Gb SSD,Màn hình LG 27U411B-B (27Inch/ Full HD/ 144Hz/ 250cd/m2/ IPS): Trung quốc 19,978,000
4 Máy tính để bàn
HP Pro Tower 280 G9 B91LVAT/LG 27U411B-B
7 bộ CPU: Intel Core i3-13100,RAM: 8GB DDR4-3200 (1x8GB),SSD: 256GB M.2 PCIe NVMe,màn hìnhMàn hình LG 27U411B-B (27Inch/ Full HD/ 144Hz/ 250cd/m2/ IPS) Trung quốc 19,850,000
5 MÁy in đen trắng
MFC-L2701DW
4 chiếc Chức năng: In/ Quét/ Sao Chép/ Fax,Bộ nhớ: 32MB,Khay chứa giấy: + Khay chuẩn: 250 tờ + Khe nạp giấy tay: 1 tờ + Khe nạp giấy tự động (ADF): 35 tờ Việt Nam 7,795,000
6 Máy vi tính chuyên dùng
30HT0087VA/29U531A-W
1 bộ Core Ultra 7 265/ 16GB/ 512GB SSD/ Key+Mouse/ Wifi + BT/ NoOS, màn hình29Inch/ WFHD (2560x1080)/ 5ms/ 100HZ/ 250cd/m2/ IPS/ Tích hợp Loa/ USB Type-C Trung quốc 49,995,000
7 Phần mềm Win Pro 11 64-bit
FQC-10572
1 bản Phần mềm Win Pro 11 64-bit All Lng PK Lic Online DwnLd NR ESD Mỹ 4,057,000
8 Phần mềm QuarkXPress 2026
QuarkXPress
1 bản QuarkXPress 2026 Mỹ 10,058,000
9 Phần mềm Photoshop
Photoshop for teams ALL Multiple Platforms Multi Asian Languages
1 bản Photoshop for teams ALL Multiple Platforms Multi Asian Languages Mỹ 11,500,000
10 Ổ cứng SSD
NM610PRO (LNM610P500G-RNNNG)
15 chiếc Dung lượng: 500GB,M.2 2280,Kết nối: PCIe Trung quốc 3,475,000
11 Phần mềm Office
EP2-06604
13 bản Office Home & Business 2024 All Lng APAC EM Retail Online ESD Mỹ 5,968,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second