Spine tools in 2025

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
30
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Spine tools in 2025
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
213.644.877.000 VND
Publication date
18:36 30/08/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
965/QĐ-BVCTCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Orthopedic injury hospital
Approval date
29/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0310073590
0310073590
11.292.000.000
12.682.000.000
8
See details
2
vn0303445745
0303445745
21.866.300.000
21.946.000.000
9
See details
3
vn0108784046
0108784046
10.071.352.000
10.071.352.000
8
See details
4
vn0101147344
0101147344
25.196.000.000
25.544.000.000
14
See details
5
vn0304434312
0304434312
27.460.120.000
27.584.850.000
12
See details
6
vn0303649788
0303649788
17.606.450.000
17.718.950.000
6
See details
7
vn0303649259
0303649259
9.569.500.000
11.150.450.000
15
See details
8
vn0107610311
0107610311
11.325.405.000
13.332.690.000
19
See details
9
vn0311829625
0311829625
8.479.700.000
10.867.250.000
5
See details
10
vn0312894426
0312894426
4.007.200.000
4.014.700.000
5
See details
11
vn0314011330
0314011330
4.570.300.000
5.065.600.000
10
See details
12
vn0314953878
0314953878
8.060.742.000
11.501.000.000
8
See details
13
vn0309917592
0309917592
9.960.000.000
13.623.500.000
4
See details
14
vn0302204137
0302204137
5.332.000.000
6.639.120.000
4
See details
15
vn0314666249
0314666249
6.486.600.000
6.562.850.000
4
See details
16
vn0316959709
0316959709
480.000.000
480.000.000
2
See details
17
vn0312737705
0312737705
1.193.325.000
1.193.325.000
3
See details
18
vn0316541485
0316541485
348.000.000
800.000.000
1
See details
Total: 18 contractors
183.304.994.000
200.777.637.000
137
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second