Supply and installation of dormitory access control systems

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Supply and installation of dormitory access control systems
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
572.040.051 VND
Publication date
11:12 21/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1501-QĐ/HVCB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
HO CHI MINH CITY STAFF ACADEMY
Approval date
13/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0305283828 0305283828

BMS SYSTEM CORPORATION

561.841.000 VND 561.841.000 VND 60 day 20/11/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Phần mềm kiểm soát ra vào
1 bộ Canada, Ew200+ACC50, Delta Controls 47,544,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị chuyển mạch 16-Port 10/100/1000MbPS
1 bộ Asia, SG95-16, Cisco 7,206,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ điều khiển 1 cửa
8 bộ Canada, Red5-EDGE-ROOM Red5-MODULE-1DOOR, Delta Controls 15,175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ điều khiển 2 cửa
2 bộ Canada, Red5-EDGE-ROOM Red5-MODULE-1DOOR, Delta Controls 21,447,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Đầu đọc thẻ từ
12 bộ China, RF006EM, SIB 1,719,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Nút nhấn mở cửa
11 bộ China, OP05, SIB 468,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Nút nhấn khẩn cấp
11 bộ China, AR01, SIB 468,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Khóa điện tử sử dụng cho cửa đôi
10 bộ China, L280D-5, SIB 1,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Khóa điện tử sử dụng cho cửa đơn
1 bộ China, L280B-5, SIB 1,157,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Vỏ tủ và phụ kiện
10 Tủ Việt Nam, BMSCorp 6,649,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
UPS Offline 500VA
10 Cái Aisa,TG500, Santak 2,807,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
UPS Offline 2000VA
1 Cái Aisa,BLAZER 2200 PRO, Santak 3,782,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tay co thuỷ lực đóng cửa tự động
17 Cái China, DC01, SIB 232,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Ống PVC D20
1560 m Việt Nam, VL9020, Sino 23,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Dây 2.5mm2 Cu/PVC
1920 m Việt Nam, Cadivi 11,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Cáp mạng UTP
1430 m Aisa, Benka 21,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Vật tư phụ và phụ kiện: Băng kéo, đinh, bít, tắc kê, dây mồi, dàn giáo,…..
1 Việt Nam 3,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second