Tender Package for Vaccines

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender Package for Vaccines
Name of project
MUA THUỐC, VẮC XIN
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.683.414.600 VND
Tender value
3.683.414.600 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 16/03/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
155/QĐ-TTYT ngày 07/5/2021
Approval date
07/05/2021
Completion date
17:24 14/05/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302597576 0302597576

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2

994.438.750 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second