Tender package No 04: Construction work

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.332.430.112 VND
Publication date
15:37 30/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
4002/QĐ-ĐHKT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
University of Economics - University of Danang
Approval date
27/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400482291 0400482291 Liên danh thi công Sửa chữa sân bóng đá và nhà thi đấu đa năng

CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH XÂY LẮP CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH - VIỄN THÔNG QUỐC HOA

1.293.197.414 VND 1.293.197.414 VND 30 day
2 vn0401424623 0401424623 Liên danh thi công Sửa chữa sân bóng đá và nhà thi đấu đa năng

COTECOM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.293.197.414 VND 1.293.197.414 VND 30 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401530903 0401530903 Liên danh Capcons - Hữu Phú CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIẾN TRÚC CAPCONS Details as evaluation report
2 vn0309931244 0309931244 Liên danh Capcons - Hữu Phú HUU PHU CONSTRUCTION SPORTS COMPANY LIMITED Details as evaluation report
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second