Tender package No 07: Construction work

Tender ID
Views
66
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
188.746.000.000 VND
Estimated price
186.974.350.000 VND
Publication date
14:28 21/12/2022
Contract Type
According to adjusted unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
3302/QĐ-SGTVT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Cao Bang Department of Transport
Approval date
16/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101819282 0101819282 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng công trình 568 - Công ty cổ phần 873 - Xây dựng công trình giao thông - Công ty thương mại Xuân Hòa – Cao Bằng – Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư & Xây dựng Bảo Quân. Tên viết tắt (Liên danh 568-873-Xuân Hoà-Bảo Quân)

568 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

186.801.757.948,93 VND 0 VND 540 day
2 vn0100108889 0100108889 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng công trình 568 - Công ty cổ phần 873 - Xây dựng công trình giao thông - Công ty thương mại Xuân Hòa – Cao Bằng – Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư & Xây dựng Bảo Quân. Tên viết tắt (Liên danh 568-873-Xuân Hoà-Bảo Quân)

CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 873

186.801.757.948,93 VND 0 VND 540 day
3 vn4800130132 4800130132 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng công trình 568 - Công ty cổ phần 873 - Xây dựng công trình giao thông - Công ty thương mại Xuân Hòa – Cao Bằng – Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư & Xây dựng Bảo Quân. Tên viết tắt (Liên danh 568-873-Xuân Hoà-Bảo Quân)

CÔNG TY THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HÒA - CAO BẰNG

186.801.757.948,93 VND 0 VND 540 day
4 vn0101100307 0101100307 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng công trình 568 - Công ty cổ phần 873 - Xây dựng công trình giao thông - Công ty thương mại Xuân Hòa – Cao Bằng – Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư & Xây dựng Bảo Quân. Tên viết tắt (Liên danh 568-873-Xuân Hoà-Bảo Quân)

BAO QUAN CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

186.801.757.948,93 VND 0 VND 540 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second