Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 190,156,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 187,679,817,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 190,156,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 187,679,817,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: ASCO FIRM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 10:20
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with the form Open bidding.
16/04/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHU TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: BAO QUAN CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2022 14:28
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
21/12/2022 14:21
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with the form Open bidding.
14/11/2022 10:16
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2022 09:21
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2022 17:42
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2022 17:41
Investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted an investment and development project Investment project to build bypass of Cao Bang city, Cao Bang province.
14/06/2022 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Completed project settlement audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: ASCO FIRM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 10:20
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Completed project settlement audit consulting with 1 participating contractors .
04/05/2024 11:24
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Completed project settlement audit consulting in the form Open bidding .
16/04/2024 10:55
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA ENGINEERING CONSULTANT & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRUONG PHU TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2022 14:32
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: 568 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 873, CÔNG TY THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HÒA - CAO BẰNG, BAO QUAN CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2022 14:28
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
21/12/2022 14:21
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2022 10:18
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction insurance with 6 participating contractors .
24/11/2022 11:03
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction supervision consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
24/11/2022 09:33
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng publishes Tender Notice Package 08: Construction insurance in the form Open bidding .
14/11/2022 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: ASCO FIRM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 10:20
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with the form Open bidding.
16/04/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHU TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: BAO QUAN CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2022 14:28
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
21/12/2022 14:21
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with the form Open bidding.
14/11/2022 10:16
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2022 09:21
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2022 17:42
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2022 17:41
Investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted an investment and development project Investment project to build bypass of Cao Bang city, Cao Bang province.
14/06/2022 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects