Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:01 AM 12/12/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:18 AM 12/12/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 06/12/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:48 AM 06/13/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors 568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 53 bidding packages, of which 31 were won, 17 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 70.89% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.73% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (1), Bắc Ninh (2), Hà Nội (1), Lai Châu (1), Thái Nguyên (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Đắk Lắk (2), Gia Lai (2), Cao Bằng (1), Phú Thọ (4), Lào Cai (1), Đồng Nai (2), Tuyên Quang (3), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (28)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (1), Bắc Ninh (2), Hà Nội (1), Lai Châu (1), Bắc Kạn (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Phú Yên (2), Bình Định (2), Cao Bằng (1), Hòa Bình (4), Lào Cai (1), Đồng Nai (2), Tuyên Quang (2), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (29)
- Has relationships with 42 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 30 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 102 contractors in 19 bidding packages, won 11 packages, lost 7 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 46 contractors in 34 bidding packages, won 20 packages, lost 10 packages, 3 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 568
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00006260
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: NN & PTNT Thủy lợi, Đê điều
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (đường bộ)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công trình phục vụ Nông nghiệp và PTNT (thủy lợi)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 8 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 13 | 0% |
| 0% | 2 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 2 | 0% |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 2 | 0% |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 100% |
568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 57: Construction of items that expand the route from Km65+00 - Km77+00 package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình giao thông tỉnh Tuyên Quang through an as sub-joint of Liên danh 122 Vĩnh Thịnh - 568.
- Result: Won
18/10/2025 16:50
568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 13: Construction of section from km0+00 to Km4+100 Project: Road from Son Duong town to Tan Trao commune, Son Duong district, Tuyen Quang province package, which was invited for bidding by the BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH KHU VỰC SƠN DƯƠNG through an as sub-joint of Liên danh gói thầu số 13 Sơn Dương. Ten other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
14/12/2024 09:33
568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the No. 07 - Road construction, lighting and transformer station DT.721 package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 1 through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng công trình 568 - Công ty cổ phần Cơ điện xây dựng – Thiết bị công nghiệp Hà Đô. ( Tên viết tắt Liên danh ĐT721). Sixteen other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
28/05/2024 09:31
568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 66: Construction of route section Km57+00 - Km62+00 package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Gói thầu số 66. Six other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
27/04/2024 06:51
568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 15: Construction, equipment (100% new) and some other work serving the construction of items: Parallel road (urban road), section from National Highway 38 (Thuan Thanh town) to Hoai Thuong bridge package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng giao thông Bắc Ninh through an as master consortium of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng công trình 568 - Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Nga Hải- Công ty cổ phần xây dựng dịch vụ và thương mại 68. Eight other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
26/03/2024 15:59
568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 63: Construction of route section Km62+00 - Km70+010 package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Xây dựng gói thầu 63. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
02/01/2024 09:53
568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the BD-CW03: Upgrading the route from Hiep Hung village, Canh Hiep commune to Canh Tien village, Canh Lien commune, Van Canh district package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Gia Lai through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
25/12/2023 09:28
568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 23: Construction of the route from Km65+00 - Km77+00 package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình giao thông tỉnh Tuyên Quang through an as sub-joint of Liên danh 122 Vĩnh Thịnh - 568.
- Result: Won
18/12/2023 15:54
568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 10: Construction work package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý các dự án Nông nghiệp và Môi trường through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
01/12/2023 08:05
568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Civil Works package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình giao thông tỉnh Hòa Bình through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Xây dựng thương mại Mỹ Phong và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng công trình 568. Five other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
28/11/2023 10:00
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder 568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 53 package, of which 31 package was won, failed 17 packages, 4 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor 568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 42 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor 568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 51 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor 568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 102 contractors in 19 package, won 11 package, lost 7 package, 1 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor 568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 46 contractors in 34 package, won bid 20 package, lost 10 package, 3 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor 568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 14 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor 568 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 14 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor