Theater repair

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
38
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Theater repair
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
415.529.000 VND
Publication date
14:52 13/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
12/QĐ-THCSNgC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
NGOC CHAU SECONDARY SCHOOL
Approval date
13/01/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801026289 0801026289

DAT VIET ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

415.198.260,2069 VND 415.198.000 VND 30 day 15/01/2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0801250932 0801250932 THANH CONG INVESTMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED -The bid of Thanh Cong Investment Group Co., Ltd. has a commitment to the main materials provided for the project but is incomplete (lack of paving materials) and unclear commitment (commitment to materials is also stated as equivalent).
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
45.9035
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23,193
2
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
4.523
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
211,300
3
Bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, vữa BT M150, XM PCB30
5.4373
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,592,547
4
Xây móng gạch gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
3.4496
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,669,359
5
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1856
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17,750,568
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2304
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23,804,960
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0391
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24,494,392
8
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.6192
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,038,699
9
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1728
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15,490,573
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.3041
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23,157,608
11
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
5.184
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,595,667
12
Xây gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây các kết cấu phức tạp, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
6.5408
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,342,592
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.3564
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,532,437
14
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.7751
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,619,093
15
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
68.2536
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,402,999
16
Lát nền, sàn sân khấu bằng gach Pocelain KT 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
113.9236
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
376,635
17
Gia công, lắp đặt cột, dàn sân khấu, Inox 304
833.612
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
183,221
18
Khung móng Bulong M24 300x300x675 (Ecu + long đen + ốc mũ) mạ kẽm đầu ren
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,062,823
19
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng sân khấu pha LED 54W ngoài trời ở độ cao H>=3m
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,376,655
20
Dây tín hiệu
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,168,825
21
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột CU-XLPE-PVC 2x4mm2
70
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,131
22
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính D20mm
70
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
55,265
23
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 25A
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
140,828
24
Lắp đặt hộp nối dây
2
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
62,361
25
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
6.8182
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
69,575
26
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
6.8182
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40,214
27
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 5000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
6.8182
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
118,275
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second