Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Stage repair

    Watching    
Find: 14:36 28/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Repairing the stage of Ngoc Chau Secondary School
Bidding package name
Stage repair
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From tuition revenue
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 05/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
207/QĐ-THCSNgC
Approval date
28/12/2023 14:30
Approval Authority
Trường THCS Ngọc Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:33 28/12/2023
to
08:30 05/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 05/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Lô LK03-10 KĐT phía Tây Cầu Phú Lương, phường Nhị Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
2 CONSTRUCT INVEST PROFESSIONAL ADVICE AND SERVISE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY THANG LONG COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 279, Cao Bá Quát, phường Hải Tân, thành phố Hải Dương
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trường Minh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 6/229, đường Điện Biên Phủ, phường Bình Hàn, TP Hải Dương
4 CONSTRUCT INVEST PROFESSIONAL ADVICE AND SERVISE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY THANG LONG COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 279, Cao Bá Quát, phường Hải Tân, thành phố Hải Dương
5 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trường Minh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 6/229, đường Điện Biên Phủ, phường Bình Hàn, TP Hải Dương
6 CONSTRUCT INVEST PROFESSIONAL ADVICE AND SERVISE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY THANG LONG COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 279, Cao Bá Quát, phường Hải Tân, thành phố Hải Dương

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
45.9035
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
2
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
4.523
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
3
Bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, vữa BT M150, XM PCB30
5.4373
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
4
Xây móng gạch gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
3.4496
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
5
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1856
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2304
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0391
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
8
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.6192
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
9
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1728
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.3041
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
11
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
5.184
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
12
Xây gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây các kết cấu phức tạp, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
6.5408
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.3564
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
14
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.7751
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
15
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
68.2536
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
16
Lát nền, sàn sân khấu bằng gach Pocelain KT 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
113.9236
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
17
Gia công, lắp đặt cột, dàn sân khấu, Inox 304
833.612
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
18
Khung móng Bulong M24 300x300x675 (Ecu + long đen + ốc mũ) mạ kẽm đầu ren
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
19
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng sân khấu pha LED 54W ngoài trời ở độ cao H>=3m
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
20
Dây tín hiệu
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
21
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột CU-XLPE-PVC 2x4mm2
70
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
22
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính D20mm
70
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
23
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 25A
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
24
Lắp đặt hộp nối dây
2
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
25
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
6.8182
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
26
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
6.8182
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30
27
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 5000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
6.8182
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Ngọc Châu, thành phố Hải Dương
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG MINH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 36 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.93%, Construction 48.21%, Consulting 21.43%, Non-consulting 21.43%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 150,066,355,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 149,101,506,868 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.64%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Stage repair". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Stage repair" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second