TV-02

Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
TV-02
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
8.130.706.000 VND
Publication date
09:58 31/07/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
205/QĐ-BCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
The Border Guard Steering Committee of Ha Tinh Province
Approval date
24/07/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3000420176 3000420176 Liên danh công ty cổ phần GAMA Miền Trung và công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thịnh Tiến (viết tắt: Liên danh GAMA-THINHTIEN)

CÔNG TY CP GAMA MIỀN TRUNG

7.944.315.389,9342 VND 7.944.315.000 VND 24 day
2 vn3001279984 3001279984 Liên danh công ty cổ phần GAMA Miền Trung và công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Thịnh Tiến (viết tắt: Liên danh GAMA-THINHTIEN)

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH TIẾN

7.944.315.389,9342 VND 7.944.315.000 VND 24 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CP GAMA MIỀN TRUNG main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH TIẾN sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second