Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 99 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 79 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.81%, Construction 29.63%, Consultancy 48.15%, Non-consultancy 7.41%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 227,132,082,210 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 224,554,814,042 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.81%, Construction 29.63%, Consulting 48.15%, Non-consulting 7.41%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 227,132,082,210 VND, in which the total winning value is: 224,554,814,042 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase 2 with 4 bidding package .
29/08/2026 10:28
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package TV-21 package .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2026 08:21
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package PTV-20 .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
31/03/2026 08:11
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package XL-19 .
- Winning bidder: HOANGNGOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRANDING CO.,LTD
11/02/2026 10:10
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package TV-18 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: HÐT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/02/2026 10:09
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package PTV-16 .
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 299/QUÂN ĐOÀN 12
08/02/2026 09:21
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-15 .
08/02/2026 09:20
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package TV-14 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Gia HT
08/02/2026 09:20
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package TV-12 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng đăng ký đất đai Hà Tĩnh
08/02/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13 of the investor Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
08/02/2026 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 13 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
08/02/2026 09:01
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 14 .
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng đăng ký đất đai Hà Tĩnh
04/11/2025 16:29
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP GAMA MIỀN TRUNG, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH TIẾN
31/07/2025 09:58
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package TV-09 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 07:34
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bidding package TV-02 with 1 participating contractors .
11/07/2025 16:53
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package XL-10 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH, CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐÔ, DAIHUNG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 15:34
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package TV-05 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
07/07/2025 10:19
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package TV-04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
07/07/2025 10:19
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package TV-03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH HÀ TĨNH
07/07/2025 10:18
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package PTV-11 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
07/07/2025 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase 2 with 4 bidding package .
29/08/2026 10:28
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package TV-21 package .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2026 08:21
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package PTV-20 .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
31/03/2026 08:11
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package XL-19 .
- Winning bidder: HOANGNGOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRANDING CO.,LTD
11/02/2026 10:10
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package TV-18 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: HÐT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/02/2026 10:09
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package PTV-16 .
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 299/QUÂN ĐOÀN 12
08/02/2026 09:21
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-15 .
08/02/2026 09:20
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package TV-14 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Gia HT
08/02/2026 09:20
Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package TV-12 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng đăng ký đất đai Hà Tĩnh
08/02/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13 of the investor Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
08/02/2026 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 99 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 27 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 79 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 79 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 55 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 63 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 24 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects