VLSS-AU

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Dự án đầu tư
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
VLSS-AU
Name of project
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật xây dựng hệ thống thống kê vận tải và logistics tại Việt Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Competency-Based Selection (CQS)
Estimated price
226.820.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
20/QĐ-VCL&PT ngày 31/1/2019
Approval date
31/01/2019
Completion date
31/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competency-Based Selection (CQS)
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102021062 0102021062

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Tư vấn UHY

225.600.000 0 VND 2 month 2 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second