XL-03: Construction works

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
XL-03: Construction works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
13.430.132.483 VND
Publication date
17:14 18/06/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
275/QĐ-CNT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nghe Tinh Port Joint Stock Company
Approval date
15/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2901720310 2901720310 Liên Danh Hồng Phúc – Bình Minh Vina

HONG PHUC CONSTRUCTION GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY

11.959.100.973,24 VND 11.959.100.973 VND 135 day
2 vn2900811910 2900811910 Liên Danh Hồng Phúc – Bình Minh Vina

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VINA

11.959.100.973,24 VND 11.959.100.973 VND 135 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 HONG PHUC CONSTRUCTION GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VINA sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2901907534 2901907534 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 124 và Công ty CP Tư vấn và Xây dựng 569 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 124 The contractor ranked 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second