Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
11:50 AM 10/12/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:40 PM 11/16/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
5:54 PM 12/05/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:37 AM 12/21/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
6:05 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:46 PM 04/05/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:32 PM 11/19/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:47 AM 11/25/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:53 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:34 AM 04/01/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 16 bidding packages, of which 15 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.27% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.82% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (5), Hà Nội (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Lâm Đồng (5), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (5), Hà Nội (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Bình Thuận (5), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 16 bidding packages, won 15 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 27 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 2 | 0% |
| 0% | 6 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 15 | 100% |
ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the The consulting contract "Determination of land use value as of August 2016 for an area of 15,298.2 m2 in accordance with Decision No. 3237/QD-UBND dated August 25, 2016 regarding the allocation of land to Trường Thọ Construction Joint Stock Company for the implementation of the urban residential project in Đông Thọ ward, Thanh Hóa city (now Hàm Rồng ward, Thanh Hóa province)," based on Valuation Standard No. 11014/YC-CSKT-Đ3 dated April 2, 2026 (together with Letter No. 5123/YC-CSKT-Đ3 dated April 29, 2026) issued by the Investigation Department of the Thanh Hóa Provincial Police" package, which was invited for bidding by the Department of Land Administration through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
12/08/2026 09:14
ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package for hiring valuation consultants to determine asset value according to Valuation Request No. 04/YC-CSKT(D4) dated January 11, 2023 of the Police Investigation Agency - Provincial Police package, which was invited for bidding by the Hội đồng định giá trong tố tụng hình sự tỉnh Bình Thuận through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/01/2025 13:56
ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Hire a valuation enterprise to determine asset value according to valuation request No. 1 12/YC-CSKT dated October 10, 2024 of the Police Investigation Agency - Provincial Police (PC03) package, which was invited for bidding by the Hội đồng định giá trong tố tụng hình sự tỉnh Bình Thuận through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/12/2024 15:34
ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Hire an appraisal firm to determine the value of the assets in accordance with Appraisal Order No. 247/YC-CSKT-Đ4 dated 09/3/2003, issued by the Provincial Police Investigation Agency - Public Security Department. package, which was invited for bidding by the Hội đồng định giá trong tố tụng hình sự tỉnh Bình Thuận through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
04/11/2024 16:46
ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Hire an appraisal consultant to determine the value of the asset in accordance with Appraisal Request No. 03/YC-CSKT(Đ4) dated 11/01/2003, issued by the Provincial Police Investigation Agency – Public Security Department. package, which was invited for bidding by the Hội đồng định giá trong tố tụng hình sự tỉnh Bình Thuận through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
04/11/2024 16:40
ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Price assessment for printing the People’s Representative newspaper in 2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/10/2024 17:14
ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Hiring a valuation enterprise to determine the value of assets at the request of valuation No. 74/YC-CSĐT-D9 of January 12, 2024 of the Investigation Police Department-Provincial Police (PC03). package, which was invited for bidding by the Hội đồng định giá trong tố tụng hình sự tỉnh Bình Thuận through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/09/2024 16:58
ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on asset valuation of medical equipment in 06 bidding packages of Construction Investment Project of General Hospital in Yen Phong, Que Vo, Tien Du, Luong Tai, Gia Binh, Thuan Thanh districts of Bac Ninh province package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Tài chính Bắc Ninh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/06/2024 14:13
ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Providing asset appraisal services including paper for printing textbooks and supplementary books in 2017 of Vietnam Education Publishing Company Limited package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Tài chính Thành phố Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/05/2024 14:34
ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on determining unit prices of plants and livestock to serve site clearance work in Hung Yen province applicable for 2024 package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hưng Yên through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
24/11/2023 23:45
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 16 package, of which 15 package was won, failed 1 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 7 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 7 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 1 contractors in 16 package, won 15 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ASIA VALUATION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor