Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
2:26 PM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:59 PM 04/15/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:34 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:39 AM 07/01/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 07/17/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:10 AM 07/31/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 20 bidding packages, of which 19 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 64.99% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 83.88% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (17), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hòa Bình (12), Phú Thọ (2), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 18 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 8 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 7 contractors in 12 bidding packages, won 11 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 6 bidding packages with 3 roles.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ASPC
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00063902
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hòa Bình
- Field:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa chất
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, vỏ bao che công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp thoát, nước
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa chất
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp thoát nước
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp thoát nước
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 4 | 0% |
| 0% | 7 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 19 | 100% |
ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting on topographic survey and preparation of master plan at 1/500 scale package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án xã Nật Sơn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/08/2026 16:36
ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting on planning and estimating package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án xã Thịnh Minh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/07/2026 10:17
ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 01: Consulting on surveying and planning Total area scale 1/500 for the project of industrial cluster resettlement area in Rut hamlet, Tan Vinh commune, Luong Son district (now Rut hamlet, Luong Son commune, Phu Tho province) package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án xã Lương Sơn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
12/06/2026 14:42
ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of feasibility study report package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực Hòa Bình through an as master consortium of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần ASPC - Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Triển khai Công nghệ và Xây dựng Mỏ - Địa chất.
- Result: Won
24/11/2025 19:57
ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on setting up detailed construction planning project tasks at 1/500 scale package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực Hòa Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
14/11/2025 15:38
ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Survey consultancy, general construction planning 1/5000 functional areas of Kim Lap commune (northeast of urban area) to 2045 package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở xây dựng tỉnh Hòa Bình. through an as master consortium of Liên danh Tư vấn khảo sát, lập quy hoạch chung xây dựng. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
29/04/2025 19:45
ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Survey consultancy, general construction planning of 1/5,000 functional areas of My Hoa commune (southeastern chain of urban areas, Nam Thuong urban area) to 2045. package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở xây dựng tỉnh Hòa Bình. through an as master consortium of Liên danh Tư vấn khảo sát, lập Quy hoạch chung xây dựng. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
29/04/2025 19:38
ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 03: Advice on planning planning projects of 1/2000 scale of Hoa Binh commune, Hoa Binh city (PK6) package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị thành phố Hòa Bình through an as master consortium of Liên danh Gói thầu số 03. Five other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
29/04/2025 17:22
ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 03: Consulting on making urban subdivision planning projects at 1/2000, Trung Minh Ward, Hoa Binh City (PK4) package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị thành phố Hòa Bình through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển đô thị - Công ty cổ phần ASPC. Three other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
29/04/2025 17:21
ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 02: Consulting on making detailed planning tasks 1/500 package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình Công nghiệp, Nông nghiệp và Dân dụng tỉnh Hòa Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/04/2025 09:17
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 20 package, of which 19 package was won, failed 1 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 9 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 12 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 18 contractors in 8 package, won 8 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 7 contractors in 12 package, won bid 11 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ASPC JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor