Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:57 AM 10/16/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:45 AM 11/04/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:01 AM 11/25/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:42 AM 12/02/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
9:33 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:22 PM 04/03/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:57 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 21 bidding packages, of which 14 were won, 7 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.21% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.29% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (14), Phú Thọ (1), Quảng Ninh (2), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (13), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Quảng Ninh (2), Hải Dương (1), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 10 contractors in 19 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 7 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 8 | 0% |
| 0% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 14 | 100% |
ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction of 02 material storage warehouses combined with dyke watch points at K4+550 (Truc Hiep sewer material warehouse) on Ta Hoa dike, Vinh Bao district; K22+734 (Quay sewer material warehouse) on Van Uc Huu dike, Tien Lang district package, which was invited for bidding by the CHI CỤC QUẢN LÝ TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC VÀ PHÒNG CHỐNG THIÊN TAI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/03/2023 16:33
ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 09: Procurement and installation of equipment and business tools package, which was invited for bidding by the Lữ đoàn 603/Quân khu 3 through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng ATP - Công ty cổ phần 22(0200784880 - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng ATP,0100512724 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 22).
- Result: Won
29/07/2022 11:26
ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 9: Construction of items: outdoor electrical system + lighting brigade package, which was invited for bidding by the Lữ đoàn 242 - Quân khu 3 - Bộ Quốc Phòng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/07/2022 08:27
ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Reinforcement of dyke surface with concrete, sections from K26+750-K28+000 Ta Hoa dike, from K49+040-K49+500 right dyke Luoc, Vinh Bao district; from K19+800-K20+615 to the left of Van Uc, from K10+400-K10+900 to the right of Lach Tray, An Lao district package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Thủy lợi và phòng chống thiên tai Hải Phòng through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng ATP-Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Hải Phòng(0200784880 - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng ATP,0201352795 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẢI PHÒNG).
- Result: Won
31/12/2021 16:29
ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package 1: Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the HAIPHONG POWER COMPANY LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
04/08/2021 14:29
ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Thủy lợi và phòng chống thiên tai Hải Phòng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/01/2021 16:59
ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Thủy lợi và phòng chống thiên tai Hải Phòng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/01/2021 16:57
ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Construct contract package, which was invited for bidding by the HAIPHONG POWER COMPANY LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
30/12/2020 14:05
ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Supplies warehouse combined with dike guard station at K15+030 right dyke Van Uc, Quang Phuc commune, Tien Lang district; K42+400 dyke Huu Luoc, Trung Lap commune, Vinh Bao district package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Thủy lợi và phòng chống thiên tai Hải Phòng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/11/2020 11:34
ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Reinforcement of the dike surface with concrete sections from K0+500-K1+500 left dike Van Uc, K12+950-K13+500 right dike Lach Tray, An Lao district; K5+150-K6+600 left Cam dike, Thuy Nguyen district package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Thủy lợi và phòng chống thiên tai Hải Phòng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/11/2020 11:23
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 21 package, of which 14 package was won, failed 7 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 11 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 14 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 10 contractors in 19 package, won 12 package, lost 7 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 2 package, won bid 2 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ATP INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 5 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,075 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor