Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:05 AM 03/27/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:39 PM 03/27/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
9:07 AM 05/11/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:11 AM 05/12/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 10/12/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:30 AM 10/12/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 39 bidding packages, of which 24 were won, 13 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 55.31% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 88.82% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (5), Lâm Đồng (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Huế (2), Đà Nẵng (11), Khánh Hòa (1), Quảng Trị (8), Thanh Hoá (1), Hưng Yên (4), Hà Nội (7), Ninh Bình (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Bắc Giang (1), Phú Yên (2), Huế (2), Đà Nẵng (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Quảng Nam (2), Quảng Bình (2), Quảng Trị (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Thái Bình (1), Hà Nội (7), Undefined (18)
- Has relationships with 19 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 34 contractors in 39 bidding packages, won 24 packages, lost 13 packages, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 1 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 4 | 0% |
| 0% | 4 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 24 | 100% |
BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Procurement of electrical and water supplies to serve regular repairs within 12 months at Ninh Binh Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Sản - Nhi tỉnh Ninh Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/08/2026 15:36
BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Procurement of goods and supplies to arrange reception desks in House A and supplement facilities to implement the patient management program after coronary artery intervention package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Quảng Trị through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
06/07/2026 10:47
BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the Package 3: Transport, arrange, and safely preserve records and documents in external temporary warehouses to headquarters at 37 Tran Hung Dao, Ban Thach ward and to the 7th and 8th floors of the Employment Service Center, Lien Chieu ward, Da Nang city package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử thành phố Đà Nẵng through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
29/05/2026 15:03
BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package No. 03: Providing loading and unloading services for 9,000 tons of rice imported into the national reserve warehouse in 2026 at warehouse location DK4.KV10 (Hoa Khuong Warehouse) package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực X through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
22/05/2026 08:41
BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package No. 02: Providing loading and unloading services for 5,000 tons of rice imported into the national reserve warehouse in 2026 at warehouse location DK2.KV10 (Nui Thanh Warehouse) package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực X through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
22/05/2026 08:40
BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package No. 01: Providing loading and unloading services for 6,300 tons of rice imported into the national reserve warehouse in 2026 at warehouse location DK1.KV10 (Dien Ban Warehouse) package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực X through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
22/05/2026 08:38
BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 13/2026/HH: Procurement of refrigeration equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa Phú Yên through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/05/2026 14:06
BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Paint the exterior wall in the middle of the house D package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa tỉnh Quảng Trị through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
14/04/2026 12:21
BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Termite prevention of ornamental plants and shade trees in the area of the Mausoleum, Memorial of Martyrs and Heroes, Phu Thuong Nursery package, which was invited for bidding by the Bộ Tư lệnh Lăng Chủ tịch Hồ Chí Minh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/01/2026 16:15
BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Providing domestic solid waste collection, transportation and treatment services at Thai Binh General Hospital in 2026 (12 months) package, which was invited for bidding by the BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA THÁI BÌNH through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
02/01/2026 15:11
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED participated in 39 package, of which 24 package was won, failed 13 packages, 2 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED is related to 19 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 27 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED competed with 34 contractors in 39 package, won 24 package, lost 13 package, 2 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 11 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BAC LE LOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 13 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor