Search for business information

0316136487 - CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP VẬN TẢI RATRACO

General contractor information

Company name CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP VẬN TẢI RATRACO
Views 106
Business Tax ID 0316136487
Tax ID issue country Việt Nam
Business Registration ID vn0316136487
Company Address161/1 Cộng Hoà, 12 Ward, Tân Bình District, City Hồ Chí Minh
Company Address (After merge) City Hồ Chí Minh
Company Website https://ratracosolutions.com
Form of Business Limited liability company with two or more members
Date of registration on the Public procurement system 13/06/2025
Payment Status Paid but currently expired

According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system.
Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew.
Legal representative NGUYỄN DUY TOÀN
Position Director

Business industry of CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP VẬN TẢI RATRACO

1 Postal activities
2 Other computer programming activities
3 Web search portals activities and other information service activities
4 Urban and suburban passenger road transport (except bus)
5 Other passenger road transport
6 Rental and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods
7 Activities of employment placement agencies
8 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
9 Restaurants and mobile food service activities
10 Real estate activities with own or leased property
11 Other real estate activities on a fee or contract basis
12 Warehousing and storage
13 Motion picture, video and television programme production activities
14 Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
15 Motion picture, video and television programme distribution activities
16 Other telecommunication activities
17 Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities
18 Other information technology and computer service activities
19 Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities
20 Wholesale on a fee or contract basis
21 Passenger rail transport, interurban
22 Freight rail transport
23 Freight transport by road
24 Organization of conventions and trade shows
25 Other business support service activities n.e.c.
26 Other activities auxiliary to financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
27 Business and other management consultancy activities
28 Advertising activities
29 Market research and public opinion polling activities
30 Service activities incidental to rail transport
31 Service activities incidental to water transportation
32 Cargo handling
33 Sea and coastal freight water transport
34 Inland freight water transport
35 Packaging activities
36 All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
37 Other support activities for transportation
38 Repair and maintenance of machinery
39 Courier activities
Expand
1 Postal
2 Computer Programming
3 Portal
4 Passenger transport by road within the inner city and suburbs (except for transport by bus)
5 Road passenger transport other
6 Rental of machinery, equipment and other tangible goods without operator
7 Activities of labor and employment agencies, consulting, introduction and brokerage centers
8 Wholesale of other machinery, equipment and spare parts
9 Restaurants and mobile catering services
10 Trading in real estate, land use rights belonging to owners, users or renters
11 Consulting, brokerage, real estate auction, land use right auction
12 Warehousing and storage of goods
13 Film, video and television program production activities
14 Post-production activities
15 Movie, video and TV show distribution activities
16 Other telecommunications activities
17 Computer consulting and computer system administration
18 Information technology service activities and other services related to computers
19 Data processing, leasing and related activities
20 Agents, brokers, auctions of goods
21 Rail passenger transport
22 Rail freight transport
23 Freight transport by road
24 Organization of introduction and trade promotion
25 Remaining other business support services n.e.c
26 Financial services support activities n.e.c
27 Management consulting activities
28 Advertisement
29 market research and opinion polls
30 Direct support service operations for rail transport
31 Service activities that directly support water transport
32 Cargo handling
33 Coastal freight and ocean
34 Inland waterway freight transport
35 Packing service
36 Other professional, scientific and technological activities n.e.c
37 Other supporting service activities related to transportation
38 Other information services n.e.c
39 Repair of machinery and equipment
40 Delivery
Expand

Contractor data analysis results

To view full information

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP VẬN TẢI RATRACO are as follows:

DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This contractor is also a Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP VẬN TẢI RATRACO are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with a total of 0 of bidding packages.
  • Invitation to bid 0 package (with 0 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
  • Results of 0 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
DauThau.info software aggregates and analyzes information from the national bidding database

This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP VẬN TẢI RATRACO are as follows:

  • As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
  • As the investor of 0 Contractor Selection Plan, including 0 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
  • As the investor of 0 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 0, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This contractor is also listed on DauThau.Net Private Procurement Network with the business profile name of RATRACO SOLUTIONS TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED.

Ability score of the soliciting entity

The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history and business size. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which bidding party's capacity is stronger or weaker or determine the likelihood of winning a bid. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package and the field and industry of each business. To better understand the scoring criteria, see more in the following article: Set of indicators to evaluate the capacity of the bidding party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Competitiveness
???
Enterprise scale
???
Violation history
???

To view contractor ability score

You need Login or Register to see the bidder's capacity score.

Contractor ranking by criteria (Nationwide scope)

This is the contractor's ranking by criteria that DauThau.info software statistics based on bidding history. Note that this statistic may be completely incorrect due to incomplete data collection from the National Bidding Network System.
Criteria Value National ranking
Total bid packages participated ??? ???
Total bid packages won ??? ???
Total bid packages failed ??? ???
Total winning bidding revenue ??? ???

To view contractor ranking

You need to Login or Register to view detailed contractor ranking.

Data statistics charts


Detailed data statistics tables

Top contractor who participated the most in the bid

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 8,121
No.: 2
Bid Package: 7,528

NUMBER OF BUSINESSES BY TYPE

Total:

Number of participating contractors by number of bidding packages

There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages

Contractor who won the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 6,372
No.: 2
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 5,780
No.: 3
Bid Package: 5,065

Contractor who lost the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 3,988
No.: 2
Bid Package: 2,685
No.: 3
Bid Package: 2,557
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second