Search for business information

0106456547 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ECOLAND

General contractor information

Company name CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ECOLAND
International name ECOLAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Views 792
Business Tax ID 0106456547
Tax ID issue country Việt Nam
Business Registration ID vn0106456547
Company AddressTầng 1 Tòa Nhà Sông Đà Nhân Chính 162a Đường Nguyễn Tuân, Nhân Chính Ward, Thanh Xuân District, City Hà Nội
Company Address (After merge) City Hà Nội
Company Website http://ecolandgroup.com
Form of Business Joint Stock Company
Company Establishment Date 12/02/2014
The number of workers 17
Date of registration on the Public procurement system 19/11/2015
Payment Status Paid but currently expired

According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system.
Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew.
Legal representative Lương Thành Trung

Business industry of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ECOLAND

1 Site preparation
2 Electrical installation
3 Building completion and finishing
4 Demolition
5 Other specialized construction activities
6 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
7 Wholesale of metals and metal ores
8 Freight transport by road
9 Warehousing and storage
10 Rental and leasing of motor vehicles
11 Construction of other utility projects
12 Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
13 Other business support service activities n.e.c.
14 Construction of residential buildings
15 Architectural and engineering, and related technical consultancy activities
16 Construction of non-residential buildings
17 Construction of other civil engineering projects
18 Real estate activities with own or leased property
19 Wholesale on a fee or contract basis
20 Rental and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods
21 Nursery education
22 Kindergarten education
23 Day spa, sauna and steam bath activities
24 Other amusement and recreation activities
25 Operation of sports facilities
26 Service activities incidental to road transport
27 Sports and recreation education
28 Event catering activities
29 Other food service activities
30 Other sports activities
31 Retail sale of sporting equipment
32 Business and other management consultancy activities
33 Processing and preserving of meat
34 Restaurants and mobile food service activities
35 Beverage serving activities
36 Manufacture of sports goods
37 Activities of sports clubs
38 Other non-specialized retail sale
39 Wholesale of foodstuffs
40 Wholesale of beverages
41 Non-specialized retail sale with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
42 Retail sale of foodstuffs
43 Retail sale of beverages
Expand
1 Prepare surface
2 Installation of electrical systems
3 finish construction
4 Collapse
5 Other specialized construction activities
6 Wholesale of other machinery, equipment and spare parts
7 Wholesale of metals and metal ores
8 Freight transport by road
9 Warehousing and storage of goods
10 Motor vehicle rental
11 Construction of other public works
12 Installation of water supply, drainage, heating and air conditioning systems
13 Remaining other business support services n.e.c
14 Building houses to live in
15 Architectural activities and related technical consulting
16 Building non-residential houses
17 Construction of other civil engineering works
18 Trading in real estate, land use rights belonging to owners, users or renters
19 Agents, brokers, auctions of goods
20 Rental of machinery, equipment and other tangible goods without operator
21 Kindergarten education
22 Kindergarten education
23 Sauna, massage and similar wellness services (except sports)
24 Other recreational activities not classified elsewhere
25 Activities of sports facilities
26 Service activities that directly support trucking
27 Sports education and entertainment
28 Providing catering services under occasional contracts with customers
29 Other food service
30 Other sports activities
31 Retail sale of fitness equipment and sports equipment in specialized stores
32 Management consulting activities
33 Processing and preserving meat and meat products
34 Restaurants and mobile catering services
35 Services for drinks
36 Manufacture of gymnastics and sports equipment
37 Activities of sports clubs
38 Other retail in general business stores
39 Sale food
40 Beverage wholesale
41 Retail of food, foodstuffs, beverages, tobacco and pipe tobacco accounts for a large proportion in general stores.
42 Retail sale of food in specialized stores
43 Retail sale of beverages in specialized stores
Expand

Contractor data analysis results

To view full information

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors ECOLAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This contractor is also a Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity ECOLAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with a total of 0 of bidding packages.
  • Invitation to bid 0 package (with 0 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
  • Results of 0 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
DauThau.info software aggregates and analyzes information from the national bidding database

This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors ECOLAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
  • As the investor of 0 Contractor Selection Plan, including 0 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
  • As the investor of 0 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 0, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This contractor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ECOLAND
  • Construction capacity certificate code: 00018032
  • Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư TP Hà Nội
  • Field:
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
DauThau.info software collected from National Construction Capacity Database
This contractor is also listed on DauThau.Net Private Procurement Network with the business profile name of ECOLAND JOINT STOCK COMPANY.

Ability score of the soliciting entity

The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history and business size. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which bidding party's capacity is stronger or weaker or determine the likelihood of winning a bid. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package and the field and industry of each business. To better understand the scoring criteria, see more in the following article: Set of indicators to evaluate the capacity of the bidding party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Competitiveness
???
Enterprise scale
???
Violation history
???

To view contractor ability score

You need Login or Register to see the bidder's capacity score.

Contractor ranking by criteria (Nationwide scope)

This is the contractor's ranking by criteria that DauThau.info software statistics based on bidding history. Note that this statistic may be completely incorrect due to incomplete data collection from the National Bidding Network System.
Criteria Value National ranking
Total bid packages participated ??? ???
Total bid packages won ??? ???
Total bid packages failed ??? ???
Total winning bidding revenue ??? ???

To view contractor ranking

You need to Login or Register to view detailed contractor ranking.

Data statistics charts


Detailed data statistics tables

Top contractor who participated the most in the bid

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 8,121
No.: 2
Bid Package: 7,528

NUMBER OF BUSINESSES BY TYPE

Total:

Number of participating contractors by number of bidding packages

There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages

Contractor who won the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 6,372
No.: 2
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 5,780
No.: 3
Bid Package: 5,065

Contractor who lost the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 3,988
No.: 2
Bid Package: 2,685
No.: 3
Bid Package: 2,557
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second