Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
3:08 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:35 AM 04/03/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 49 bidding packages, of which 44 were won, 4 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 1.43% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 2.01% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (30), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (15), Huế (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (30), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (9), Huế (1), Undefined (9)
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 514 contractors in 49 bidding packages, won 44 packages, lost 4 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 38 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 5 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 44 | 100% |
HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the GT05/2026 - Providing craniofacial implant materials package, which was invited for bidding by the BỆNH VIỆN NHI HÀ NỘI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/09/2026 17:41
HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the GT04/2026 - Providing orthopedic screws package, which was invited for bidding by the BỆNH VIỆN NHI HÀ NỘI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/09/2026 17:41
HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the VT09.2026 VTYT bone formation package, which was invited for bidding by the Military Hospital 103 through an as an independent entity. Thirty one other contractors also participated.
03/09/2026 10:06
HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Providing additional consumable medical supplies for 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the 108 Military Central Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
13/07/2026 17:26
HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals in 2026 for the first time package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Nhi Đồng 2 through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
08/06/2026 17:48
HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Procurement of medical supplies: Air filters, self-dissolving skull mesh, self-dissolving skull screws package, which was invited for bidding by the BỆNH VIỆN NHI ĐỒNG THÀNH PHỐ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/05/2026 15:06
HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 2: Consumables for Orthopedics and Other Neurosurgery package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Bưu Điện through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
12/05/2026 10:06
HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 19: Procurement of supplies for craniofacial plastic surgery unit package, which was invited for bidding by the BỆNH VIỆN NHI HÀ NỘI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/04/2026 15:51
HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 3: Supply of medical equipment in 26 parts (lots) package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Răng Hàm Mặt Trung ương Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/03/2026 14:54
HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 4: Supply of surgical instruments and instruments package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Răng Hàm Mặt Trung ương Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/03/2026 10:55
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 49 package, of which 44 package was won, failed 4 packages, 1 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 16 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 16 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 514 contractors in 49 package, won 44 package, lost 4 package, 1 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HA LONG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor