Search for business information

0500581426 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI

General contractor information

Company name CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
International name HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Views 775
Business Tax ID 0500581426
Tax ID issue date 17/03/2008
Tax ID issue country Việt Nam
Business Registration ID vn0500581426
Company AddressSố 56 Phố Lý Tự Trọng, Phường Hà Đông, City Hà Nội
Form of Business Joint Stock Company
Company Establishment Date 17/03/2008
The number of workers 30
Date of registration on the Public procurement system 14/01/2019
Payment Status Paid but currently expired

According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system.
Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew.
Legal representative ĐỖ MẠNH CƯỜNG
Position Chairman of the Board of Directors

Business industry of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI

1 Site preparation
2 Sản xuất sản phẩm khác từ cao su
3 Khai thác lâm sản khác trừ gỗ
4 Manufacture of cement, lime and plaster
5 Wholesale of chemicals, waste and scrap and other products n.e.c. (Main industry)
6 Wholesale of agricultural raw materials and live animals
7 Architectural and engineering, and related technical consultancy activities
8 Growing of cashew nuts
9 Manufacture of clay building materials
10 Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass
11 Growing of rubber trees
12 Wholesale of construction materials, hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
13 Rental and leasing of motor vehicles
14 Silviculture and other forestry activities
15 Manufacture of articles of concrete, cement and plaster
16 Manufacture of plastics and synthetic rubber in primary forms
17 Xây dựng công trình kỹ thuật dân dụng khác
18 Xây dựng nhà các loại
19 Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
20 Real estate activities with own or leased property
21 Other construction installation
22 Other business support service activities n.e.c.
23 Electrical installation
24 Xây dựng công trình công ích
25 Specialized design activities
26 Wholesale on a fee or contract basis
27 Demolition
28 Building completion and finishing
29 Khai thác gỗ
30 Rental and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods
31 Growing of vegetables, leguminous crops and flowers
32 Wholesale of metals and metal ores
33 Growing of coffee
34 Warehousing and storage
35 Activities of head offices
36 Growing of pepper
37 Urban and suburban passenger road transport (except bus)
38 Xây dựng công trình đường sắt và đường bộ
39 Other real estate activities on a fee or contract basis
40 Manufacture of rubber tyres and tubes; retreading and rebuilding of rubber tyres
41 Support services to forestry
42 Wholesale of foodstuffs
43 Freight transport by road
44 Business and other management consultancy activities
45 Cargo handling
46 Vận tải bằng xe buýt
Expand
1 Prepare surface
2 Sản xuất sản phẩm khác từ cao su
3 Khai thác lâm sản khác trừ gỗ
4 Production of cement, lime and gypsum
5 Other specialized wholesale n.e.c (Main industry)
6 Wholesale of agricultural and forestry raw materials (except wood, bamboo) and live animals
7 Architectural activities and related technical consulting
8 Planting cashew trees
9 Producing building materials from clay
10 Retail sale of hardware, paint, glass and other installation equipment for construction in specialized stores
11 Planting rubber trees
12 Wholesale of materials and other installation equipment in construction
13 Motor vehicle rental
14 Afforestation, forest care and forestry tree nursery
15 Producing concrete and products from concrete, cement and plaster
16 Producing plastics and synthetic rubber in primary form
17 Xây dựng công trình kỹ thuật dân dụng khác
18 Xây dựng nhà các loại
19 Installation of water supply, drainage, heating and air conditioning systems
20 Trading in real estate, land use rights belonging to owners, users or renters
21 Installation of other building systems
22 Remaining other business support services n.e.c
23 Installation of electrical systems
24 Xây dựng công trình công ích
25 Specialized design activities
26 Agents, brokers, auctions of goods
27 Collapse
28 finish construction
29 Khai thác gỗ
30 Rental of machinery, equipment and other tangible goods without operator
31 Growing vegetables, beans and flowers
32 Wholesale of metals and metal ores
33 Grow coffee plants
34 Warehousing and storage of goods
35 Activities of the head office
36 Planting pepper plants
37 Passenger transport by road within the inner city and suburbs (except for transport by bus)
38 Xây dựng công trình đường sắt và đường bộ
39 Consulting, brokerage, real estate auction, land use right auction
40 Producing rubber tubes and tires; filling and recycling rubber tires
41 Forestry service activities
42 Sale food
43 Freight transport by road
44 Management consulting activities
45 Cargo handling
46 Vận tải bằng xe buýt
Expand

Contractor data analysis results

To view full information

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This contractor is also a Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with a total of 0 of bidding packages.
  • Invitation to bid 0 package (with 0 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
  • Results of 0 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
DauThau.info software aggregates and analyzes information from the national bidding database

This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
  • As the investor of 0 Contractor Selection Plan, including 0 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
  • As the investor of 0 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 0, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This contractor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
  • Construction capacity certificate code: 00048529
  • Issuing Authority: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
  • Field:
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
DauThau.info software collected from National Construction Capacity Database
This contractor is also listed on DauThau.Net Private Procurement Network with the business profile name of HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.

Ability score of the soliciting entity

The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history and business size. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which bidding party's capacity is stronger or weaker or determine the likelihood of winning a bid. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package and the field and industry of each business. To better understand the scoring criteria, see more in the following article: Set of indicators to evaluate the capacity of the bidding party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Competitiveness
???
Enterprise scale
???
Violation history
???

To view contractor ability score

You need Login or Register to see the bidder's capacity score.

Contractor ranking by criteria (Nationwide scope)

This is the contractor's ranking by criteria that DauThau.info software statistics based on bidding history. Note that this statistic may be completely incorrect due to incomplete data collection from the National Bidding Network System.
Criteria Value National ranking
Total bid packages participated ??? ???
Total bid packages won ??? ???
Total bid packages failed ??? ???
Total winning bidding revenue ??? ???

To view contractor ranking

You need to Login or Register to view detailed contractor ranking.

Data statistics charts


Detailed data statistics tables

Top contractor who participated the most in the bid

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 8,121
No.: 2
Bid Package: 7,528

NUMBER OF BUSINESSES BY TYPE

Total:

Number of participating contractors by number of bidding packages

There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages

Contractor who won the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 6,372
No.: 2
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 5,780
No.: 3
Bid Package: 5,065

Contractor who lost the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 3,988
No.: 2
Bid Package: 2,685
No.: 3
Bid Package: 2,557
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second