Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS |
|
||||
| Views | 201 | |||||
| Business Tax ID | 8454405315-001 | |||||
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |||||
| Business Registration ID | vnz000038455 | |||||
| Company Address | 42/53 Tân Chánh Hiệp 03, Phường Trung Mỹ Tây, City Hồ Chí Minh | |||||
| Form of Business | Other Form | |||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 07/02/2025 | |||||
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. |
|||||
| Legal representative | Hoàng Lệ Yến | |||||
| Position | Shop owner | |||||
Business industry of HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS |
||||||
|
||||||
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:51 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:39 PM 04/16/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 20 bidding packages, of which 20 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95.64% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.14% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (16), Đắk Lắk (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Lâm Đồng (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (4), Bình Phước (3), Undefined (13)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 15 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 20 bidding packages, won 20 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 1 | 0% |
| 0% | 14 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 20 | 100% |
HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS Won the bidding for the Providing customer gifts on the occasion of the anniversary of April 30, May 1, 2026 at Agribank Branch Dinh Quan Dong Nai package, which was invited for bidding by the NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM-CHI NHÁNH ĐỊNH QUÁN ĐỒNG NAI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/04/2026 08:08
HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS Won the bidding for the Gift of gratitude to deposit customers - On the occasion of Agribank's 38th anniversary of establishment on March 26 package, which was invited for bidding by the NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH XUÂN LỘC ĐỒNG NAI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
17/03/2026 10:10
HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS Won the bidding for the Providing customer gifts on the occasion of the 38th anniversary of the establishment of the industry at Agribank Branch Dinh Quan Dong Nai package, which was invited for bidding by the NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM-CHI NHÁNH ĐỊNH QUÁN ĐỒNG NAI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
11/03/2026 17:18
HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS Won the bidding for the Shopping for souvenirs for People's Council delegates at the end of the term I of Loc Hung Commune People's Council, term 2021-2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã lộc hưng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/01/2026 16:57
HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS Won the bidding for the Shopping for souvenirs for People's Council delegates at the end of the term I of Loc Ninh Commune People's Council, term 2021-2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng HĐND và UBND phường Lộc Ninh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/01/2026 16:20
HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS Won the bidding for the Buy gifts for customers on the occasion of the Spring of the Horse in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM-CHI NHÁNH ĐỊNH QUÁN ĐỒNG NAI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/01/2026 10:44
HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS Won the bidding for the Purchasing briefcases to serve the Tra Tan Commune Party Congress
The first time, term 2025 - 2030 package, which was invited for bidding by the VĂN PHÒNG ĐẢNG ỦY XÃ TRÀ TÂN through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
17/10/2025 10:31
HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS Won the bidding for the Shopping for bags, notebooks package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng Đảng uỷ xã Đạ Huoai 2 through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/08/2025 16:46
HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS Won the bidding for the Supplying a pair of supplementary documents for the first Congress of Hung Phuoc Commune Delegation for the term 2025-2030 package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Hưng Phước through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/08/2025 09:29
HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS Won the bidding for the Items to buy pairs of documents, books, pens, badges
The Congress of the Party Committee of Cai Nhum commune, the first time, NK 2025-2030 package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Xã Cái Nhum through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
14/08/2025 10:48
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS participated in 20 package, of which 20 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS is related to 5 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS has a relationship with 15 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HỘ KINH DOANH RUBY GIFTS participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor