Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | TRUNG TÂM DOANH NGHIỆP HỘI NHẬP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN |
|
| International name | Intergration development centrer for enterprise | |
| Views | 1264 | |
| Business Tax ID | 0106468937 | |
| Tax ID issue date | 26/02/2014 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn0106468937 | |
| Company Address | Tầng 10, Nhà D, Khách Sạn Thể Thao, Làng Sinh Viên Hacinco, Phường Thanh Xuân, City Hà Nội | |
| Business | Goods, Non-consulting, Consulting | |
| Form of Business | Other Form | |
| Company Establishment Date | 22/08/2013 | |
| The number of workers | 30 | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 21/06/2017 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. |
|
| Legal representative | PHẠM THỊ LÝ | |
| Position | Director | |
| Attached files |
Adjust business operations Organizational chart Business registration certificate
|
|
| Enterprise scale | Medium business | |
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
10:59 PM 10/15/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:48 AM 10/17/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:02 AM 03/17/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:38 AM 03/17/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 08/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:42 AM 08/07/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 11/25/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:53 AM 11/25/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 12/21/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:26 PM 12/23/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors Intergration development centrer for enterprise are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 82 bidding packages, of which 74 were won, 5 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 60% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.65% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (1), Hưng Yên (11), Lâm Đồng (2), Ninh Bình (3), Hà Nội (27), Cần Thơ (4), Đà Nẵng (1), Phú Thọ (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Hà Tĩnh (1), Quảng Ninh (4), Đồng Nai (1), Undefined (21)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Giang (1), Hưng Yên (11), Đắk Nông (2), Ninh Bình (3), Hà Nội (27), Sóc Trăng (3), Đà Nẵng (1), Cần Thơ (1), Vĩnh Phúc (2), Trà Vinh (1), Thanh Hoá (2), Hà Tĩnh (1), Quảng Ninh (4), Vĩnh Long (1), Đồng Nai (1), Undefined (21)
- Has relationships with 41 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 41 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 19 contractors in 82 bidding packages, won 74 packages, lost 5 packages, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 10 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 21 | 0% |
| 0% | 38 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 74 | 100% |
Intergration development centrer for enterprise Won the bidding for the Package No. 04: Hiring to maintain the origin traceability database system package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Chất lượng, Chế biến và Phát triển thị trường through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
08/07/2026 13:47
Intergration development centrer for enterprise Won the bidding for the Implement and maintain website operation “nongthonmoihanoi.gov.vn” in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng Điều phối Chương trình xây dựng nông thôn mới thành phố Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/01/2026 17:24
Intergration development centrer for enterprise Won the bidding for the Build a management platform, connect supply and demand, and improve innovation capacity for women in the Capital to start a business package, which was invited for bidding by the Hội Liên hiệp phụ nữ thành phố Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
08/12/2025 16:14
Intergration development centrer for enterprise Won the bidding for the Bidding package: Development advice for OCOP products of Hanoi City to meet the criteria for participating in the evaluation and classification of National OCOP products package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng Điều phối Chương trình xây dựng nông thôn mới thành phố Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/09/2025 16:04
Intergration development centrer for enterprise Won the bidding for the Package 04: Maintain a system of databases traceability of safe agricultural, forestry and fishery food package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Chất lượng, Chế biến và Phát triển thị trường through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/08/2025 08:31
Intergration development centrer for enterprise Won the bidding for the Package 1: Building a frame of traceability software, connecting to the information system, OCOP program management data; Building a system of traceability of the national OCOP products associated with the national OCOP product stamps built and tested for testing; Stamp design traceability package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Phát triển nông thôn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
16/07/2025 10:29
Intergration development centrer for enterprise Won the bidding for the Buy traced stamps in areas certified by VietGAP, OCOP products in 2025 in Gia Lam district package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung Tâm Dịch vụ Nông nghiệp huyện Gia Lâm through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
16/05/2025 14:22
Intergration development centrer for enterprise Won the bidding for the Stamp traceability products, stamp printers package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Chất lượng, Chế biến và Phát triển thị trường through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/04/2025 11:04
Intergration development centrer for enterprise Won the bidding for the Product traceability stamp package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Chất lượng, Chế biến và Phát triển thị trường through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
14/04/2025 15:44
Intergration development centrer for enterprise Won the bidding for the Providing website search support services (keyword SEO) for website "nongthonmoihanoi.gov.vn" package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng Điều phối Chương trình xây dựng nông thôn mới thành phố Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/01/2025 13:35
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder Intergration development centrer for enterprise participated in 82 package, of which 74 package was won, failed 5 packages, 2 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Intergration development centrer for enterprise is related to 41 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Intergration development centrer for enterprise has a relationship with 41 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Intergration development centrer for enterprise competed with 19 contractors in 82 package, won 74 package, lost 5 package, 2 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Intergration development centrer for enterprise participated in bidding in 13 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Intergration development centrer for enterprise participated in bidding in 15 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor