Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HOÀ |
|
||||||||||||||||||
| International name | KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | |||||||||||||||||||
| Views | 966 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Business Tax ID | 4200512073 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |||||||||||||||||||
| Business Registration ID | vn4200512073 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Company Address | Lô Số 21, Đường Số 27, Khu Đô Thị Mới Lê Hồng Phong I, Phường Nam Nha Trang, Province Khánh Hòa | |||||||||||||||||||
| Company Website | http://www.ack.com.vn | |||||||||||||||||||
| Business | Civil Works, Consulting | |||||||||||||||||||
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |||||||||||||||||||
| Company Establishment Date | 13/01/2003 | |||||||||||||||||||
| The number of workers | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 29/11/2016 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Legal representative | DIỆP THỊ MỸ THU | |||||||||||||||||||
| Position | Chairman of the Board of Directors | |||||||||||||||||||
| Attached files |
Adjust business operations Organizational chart Business registration certificate
|
|||||||||||||||||||
| Enterprise scale | Small business | |||||||||||||||||||
Business industry of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HOÀ |
||||||||||||||||||||
Expand
|
||||||||||||||||||||
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
1:43 PM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:37 PM 04/03/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 30 bidding packages, of which 19 were won, 10 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 55% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 91.24% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (22), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (22), Undefined (8)
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 26 contractors in 26 bidding packages, won 19 packages, lost 6 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 42 bidding packages with 14 roles.
- Building organization name: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Khánh Hòa
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00000671
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Khánh Hòa
- Field:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng:
⚬ Lập thiết kế quy hoạch xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 6 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 3 | 0% |
| 0% | 4 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 19 | 100% |
KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Consulting design records - estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Khánh Sơn through an as master consortium of Liên danh Khánh Hòa. Three other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
06/06/2025 08:28
KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction technical supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường Cao đẳng Kỹ thuật Công nghệ Nha Trang through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
17/05/2025 09:21
KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction technical supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường Cao đẳng Kỹ thuật Công nghệ Nha Trang through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/05/2025 09:10
KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction technical supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường Cao đẳng Kỹ thuật Công nghệ Nha Trang through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/05/2025 08:25
KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban QLDA các CTXD Diên Khánh through an as master consortium of Liên danh Khánh Hòa. Six other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
17/04/2025 15:18
KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package 1: Providing construction survey consulting services, preparing technical economic reports and preparing bidding documents. Project: Renovating house No. 10 Le Hong Phong into a house of Khanh Hoa Electricity Transmission University package, which was invited for bidding by the Power Transmission Company No 3 through an as an independent entity. Six other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
23/12/2024 15:08
KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Appointment
regulation service
plan package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị thành phố Nha Trang through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/07/2024 10:03
KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding Package A1: Establishment of Planning tasks
Project package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị thành phố Nha Trang through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
21/05/2024 14:59
KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package A4: Measuring, surveying, and mapping the terrain package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị thành phố Nha Trang through an as an independent entity. Seven other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
20/03/2024 10:22
KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package A3: Measuring, surveying, and mapping the terrain package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị thành phố Nha Trang through an as an independent entity. Four other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
14/03/2024 13:01
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 30 package, of which 19 package was won, failed 10 packages, 1 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 12 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 14 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 26 contractors in 26 package, won 19 package, lost 6 package, 1 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 4 package, won bid 0 package, lost 4 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor KHANH HOA ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor