Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN NAM ĐỊNH |
|
| International name | NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY | |
| Views | 1321 | |
| Business Tax ID | 0600328314 | |
| Tax ID issue date | 19/03/2004 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn0600328314 | |
| Company Address | Số 9 Đường Trần Nhật Duật, Phường Nam Định, Province Ninh Bình | |
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |
| Company Establishment Date | 19/03/2004 | |
| The number of workers | 54 | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 14/04/2017 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|
| Legal representative | NGUYỄN ĐỨC LỢI | |
| Position | Chairman of the Board of Directors cum Director | |
Business industry of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN NAM ĐỊNH |
||
|
|
||
History of active status changes
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 83 bidding packages, of which 78 were won, 5 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 67.44% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.52% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Bình (63), Hà Nội (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Hải Phòng (2), Undefined (15)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nam Định (53), Hà Nội (2), Hà Nam (4), Bắc Ninh (1), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (22)
- Has relationships with 28 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 31 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 22 contractors in 54 bidding packages, won 51 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 21 contractors in 29 bidding packages, won 27 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 28 bidding packages with 10 roles.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NÔNG NGHIỆP & PTNT NAM ĐỊNH
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00005174
- Issuing Authority: Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Nam Định
- Field:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
- Lab name: Laboratory and construction testing.
- Laboratory code: LAS-XD 402
- Certifications:
⚬
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 45 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 8 | 0% |
| 0% | 11 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 78 | 100% |
NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting on surveys and preparing economic-technical reports for the 2026 dyke maintenance project, Ninh Binh province package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Nông nghiệp và Môi trường tỉnh Ninh Bình through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và Chuyển giao công nghệ Thăng Long 12 và Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Nông nghiệp và PTNT Nam Định và Viện Sinh Thái và Bảo vệ công trình (sau đây viết tắt là Liên danh TL12-TVNĐ-VST). Five other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
11/08/2026 15:31
NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Nông nghiệp và Môi trường tỉnh Ninh Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/08/2026 16:33
NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings - cost estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 2 tỉnh Ninh Bình through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Trung tâm Chính sách và Kỹ thuật phòng, chống thiên tai - Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng Nông nghiệp & Phát triển nông thôn Nam Định. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
03/08/2026 16:13
NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting survey, making project feasibility study report package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 2 tỉnh Ninh Bình through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Trung tâm Chính sách và Kỹ thuật phòng, chống thiên tai - Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng Nông nghiệp & Phát triển nông thôn Nam Định. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
11/06/2026 17:17
NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Topographic survey consulting package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 2 tỉnh Ninh Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/05/2026 07:27
NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding Package No. 01: Consulting on Surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for maintenance items of irrigation works in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the NORTHERN NAM HA IRRGATIONAL PROJECT EXPLOTATION COMPANY through an as master consortium of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng Nông nghiệp & PTNT Nam Định và Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng thủy lợi thủy điện . One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
03/04/2026 09:15
NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 01 - Survey consultancy, scientific research report package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 3 tỉnh Ninh Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
02/11/2025 10:23
NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings - cost estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng chuyên ngành Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn Nam Định through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/10/2025 11:52
NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 6: Consulting on designing construction drawings package, which was invited for bidding by the Hai Phong Bridge Projects Management Department through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
10/10/2025 09:57
NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting survey, making feasibility study report package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng chuyên ngành Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn Nam Định through an as master consortium of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng Nông nghiệp & PTNT Nam Định và Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn khảo sát thiết kế thuỷ lợi và giao thông Thái Bình. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
19/08/2025 11:41
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 83 package, of which 78 package was won, failed 5 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 28 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 31 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 22 contractors in 54 package, won 51 package, lost 3 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 21 contractors in 29 package, won bid 27 package, lost 2 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM DINH AGRICULTURE RURAL AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 5 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,193 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor