Search for business information

0109136922 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỖ TRỢ ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA

General contractor information

Company name CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỖ TRỢ ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
International name NATIONAL NETWORK BIDDING SUPPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Views 1885
Business Tax ID 0109136922
Tax ID issue country Việt Nam
Business Registration ID vn0109136922
Trading address Tầng 10, Tháp A3, Tòa nhà Ecolife, Số 58 đường Tố Hữu, Phường Trung Văn, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
Company AddressTầng 10, Tháp A3, Tòa Nhà Ecolife, Số 58 Đường Tố Hữu, Phường Đại Mỗ, City Hà Nội
Form of Business Joint Stock Company
Company Establishment Date 23/03/2020
Date of registration on the Public procurement system 22/05/2020
Payment Status Paid

According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system.
Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew.
Legal representative NGUYỄN HỒNG LIỄU
Position Director

Business industry of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỖ TRỢ ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA

1 Service activities related to printing
2 Reproduction of recorded media
3 Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
4 Urban and suburban passenger road transport (except bus)
5 Freight transport by road
6 Other support activities for transportation
7 Other software publishing
8 Motion picture, video and television programme production activities
9 Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
10 Motion picture, video and television programme distribution activities
11 Other telecommunication activities
12 Wholesale of paddy, maize and other cereal grains
13 Wholesale of flowers and plants
14 Wholesale of other agricultural and forestry raw materials (except wood and bamboo)
15 Web search portals activities and other information service activities
16 Other activities auxiliary to financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
17 Real estate activities with own or leased property
18 Other real estate activities on a fee or contract basis
19 Manufacture of pulp, paper and paperboard
20 Business and other management consultancy activities
21 Architectural and engineering, and related technical consultancy activities
22 Manufacture of fibre optic cables
23 Manufacture of other electronic and electric wires and cables
24 All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
25 Rental and leasing of motor vehicles
26 Travel agency activities
27 Tour operator activities
28 Manufacture of machinery for metallurgy
29 Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c.
30 Sports and recreation education
31 Cultural education
32 Other education n.e.c.
33 Other educational support activities
34 Remediation and other waste management service activities
35 Legal representation and counselling activities
36 Other passenger road transport n.e.c.
Expand
1 Tour operator activities
2 Travel agency activities
3 Organization of conventions and trade shows
4 Tư vấn máy vi tính và quản trị hệ thống máy vi tính
5 Activities of head offices
6 Urban and suburban passenger road transport (except bus)
7 Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
8 Tư vấn, môi giới, đấu giá bất động sản, đấu giá quyền sử dụng đất
9 Hoạt động sáng tác, nghệ thuật và giải trí
10 Reproduction of recorded media
11 Dịch vụ hỗ trợ giáo dục
12 Business and other management consultancy activities (Main industry)
13 Hoạt động thư viện và lưu trữ
14 Motion picture, video and television programme production activities
15 Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
16 Architectural and engineering, and related technical consultancy activities
17 Other telecommunication activities
18 Hoạt động dịch vụ công nghệ thông tin và dịch vụ khác liên quan đến máy vi tính
19 Rental and leasing of motor vehicles
20 Other amusement and recreation activities
21 Sports and recreation education
22 Xuất bản phần mềm
23 Market research and public opinion polling activities
24 Lập trình máy vi tính
25 Freight transport by road
26 Real estate activities with own or leased property
27 Advertising activities
28 Other business support service activities n.e.c.
29 Cultural education
30 Cổng thông tin
31 Motion picture, video and television programme distribution activities
32 Other support activities for transportation
33 Service activities related to printing
34 Other activities auxiliary to financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
35 Other education n.e.c.
36 Hoạt động chuyên môn, khoa học và công nghệ khác chưa được phân vào đâu
Expand
1 Tour operator
2 Travel agent
3 Organization of introduction and trade promotion
4 Computer consulting and computer system administration
5 Activities of the head office
6 Passenger transport by road within the inner city and suburbs (except for transport by bus)
7 Post-production activities
8 Consulting, brokerage, real estate auction, land use right auction
9 Creative, artistic and recreational activities
10 Copy records of all kinds
11 Educational support services
12 Management consulting activities (Main industry)
13 Library and archive activities
14 Film, video and television program production activities
15 Wholesale of computers, peripherals and software
16 Architectural activities and related technical consulting
17 Other telecommunications activities
18 Information technology service activities and other services related to computers
19 Motor vehicle rental
20 Other recreational activities not classified elsewhere
21 Sports education and entertainment
22 Software Publishing
23 market research and opinion polls
24 Computer Programming
25 Freight transport by road
26 Trading in real estate, land use rights belonging to owners, users or renters
27 Advertisement
28 Remaining other business support services n.e.c
29 Art and culture education
30 Portal
31 Movie, video and TV show distribution activities
32 Other supporting service activities related to transportation
33 Services related to printing
34 Financial services support activities n.e.c
35 Other education n.e.c
36 Other professional, scientific and technological activities n.e.c
Expand

Contractor data analysis results

To view full information

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors NATIONAL NETWORK BIDDING SUPPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This contractor is also a Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity NATIONAL NETWORK BIDDING SUPPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 380 project with a total of 485 of bidding packages.
  • Invitation to bid 88 package (with 90 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
  • Results of 0 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
DauThau.info software aggregates and analyzes information from the national bidding database

This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors NATIONAL NETWORK BIDDING SUPPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
  • As the investor of 254 Contractor Selection Plan, including 254 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
  • As the investor of 51 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 51, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This contractor is also listed on DauThau.Net Private Procurement Network with the business profile name of NATIONAL NETWORK BIDDING SUPPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.

Ability score of the soliciting entity

The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history and business size. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which bidding party's capacity is stronger or weaker or determine the likelihood of winning a bid. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package and the field and industry of each business. To better understand the scoring criteria, see more in the following article: Set of indicators to evaluate the capacity of the bidding party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Competitiveness
???
Enterprise scale
???
Violation history
???

To view contractor ability score

You need Login or Register to see the bidder's capacity score.

Contractor ranking by criteria (Nationwide scope)

This is the contractor's ranking by criteria that DauThau.info software statistics based on bidding history. Note that this statistic may be completely incorrect due to incomplete data collection from the National Bidding Network System.
Criteria Value National ranking
Total bid packages participated ??? ???
Total bid packages won ??? ???
Total bid packages failed ??? ???
Total winning bidding revenue ??? ???

To view contractor ranking

You need to Login or Register to view detailed contractor ranking.

Data statistics charts

Statistics of bidding packages that contractors have participated in

Tổng số kết quả trúng/trượt thầu qua từng năm được khảo sát

Total winning value and total value of bid packages

Statistics time
Explanation:
  • The expected value is the total value of the bid packages that the bidder bids for (whether it wins or not is unknown).
  • The maximum value is the total winning bid value of the bid packages that the bidder participates in (including joint bid packages).
  • The minimum value is the total winning bid value of the bid packages that the bidder participates in independently!

You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT

Bid Package Price Difference and Winning Bid Price

Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price Number of packages in each group Percentage ratio of total packages
Lower by 20% or more 0
Lower by 10% to 20% 1 0%
Lower by 5% to 10% 2 0%
Lower by 1% to 5% 0
Lower by 0% to 1% 7 0%
0% 124 0%
Higher by 0% to 1% 0
Higher by 1% to 5% 0
Higher by 5% to 10% 0
Higher by 10% or more 0
Unknown 0
Total 134 100%

The chart shows the difference in criteria of contractors in different fields


Contractor Activity CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỖ TRỢ ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA

Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register

Detailed data statistics tables

List of bid packages participated

No.
Bid Package
Investor
Bid Value
Time
Result
Contractor role
Province / city
No.: 1
Bid Value: 11,385,835 VND
Time: 21/08/2026
Result: Won
Contractor role: Standalone
Province / city: Hà Nội
No.: 2
Bid Value: 85,000,000 VND
Time: 19/06/2026
Result: Won
Contractor role: Standalone
Province / city: Hà Nội
No.: 3
Bid Value: 19,000,000 VND
Time: 06/05/2026
Result: Won
Contractor role: Standalone
Province / city: Hà Nội

Summarization: Bidder NATIONAL NETWORK BIDDING SUPPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 138 package, of which 134 package was won, failed 4 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of bid solicitors in which contractors have participated in bidding

No.
Bid Solicitor
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Number of cancelled bids
Total winning bid value
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value (*)
No.: 1
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
No.: 2
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
No.: 3
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
(*)Based only on packages with published estimate or bid price

Summary: Contractor NATIONAL NETWORK BIDDING SUPPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 42 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of investors that the contractor attends

No.
Investor
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Number of cancelled bids
Total winning bid value
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value (*)
No.: 1
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
No.: 2
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
No.: 3
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
(*)Based only on packages with published estimate or bid price

Summary: Contractor NATIONAL NETWORK BIDDING SUPPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 45 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of previous competitors

No.
Contractor
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Number of cancelled bids
No.: 1
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
No.: 2
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
No.: 3
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:

Summary: Contractor NATIONAL NETWORK BIDDING SUPPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 7 contractors in 138 package, won 134 package, lost 4 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of provinces/cities participating in bidding

No.
Province / city
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Total winning bid value
Bids won as a joint venture
Total value of won bids as a joint venture
No.: 1
Province / city: Hà Nội
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Total winning bid value:
Bids won as a joint venture:
Total value of won bids as a joint venture:
No.: 2
Province / city: Undefined
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Total winning bid value:
Bids won as a joint venture:
Total value of won bids as a joint venture:
No.: 3
Province / city: Phú Thọ
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Total winning bid value:
Bids won as a joint venture:
Total value of won bids as a joint venture:

Summary: Contractor NATIONAL NETWORK BIDDING SUPPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 10 provinces/cities, 1 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

Top contractor who participated the most in the bid

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 8,114
No.: 2
Bid Package: 7,582

NUMBER OF BUSINESSES BY TYPE

Total:

Number of participating contractors by number of bidding packages

There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages

Contractor who won the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 6,367
No.: 2
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 5,777
No.: 3
Bid Package: 5,062

Contractor who lost the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 3,988
No.: 2
Bid Package: 2,682
No.: 3
Bid Package: 2,557
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second